Thursday Throwdown 10-8

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team123456789
Dublin CoffmanDublin Coffman Mixed171717171717171717
Dublin JeromeDublin Jerome Mixed 1181818181818181818
Dublin JeromeDublin Jerome Mixed 2191919191919191919
Gahanna LincolnGahanna Lincoln Mixed202020202020202020
New AlbanyNew Albany Girls212121212121212121
Oakstone AcademyOakstone Academy Mixed222222222222222222
Westerville NorthWesterville North Mixed232323232323232323
Worthington KilbournWorthington Kilbourn Wolf Pack242424242424242424