VISA Fleet Championships

Race by race

TeamDiv.1234567TOT
1Norfolk AcademyA1411411022
Bulldogs One 1B232111212
Norfolk Academy310131520223434
2Norfolk CollegiateA372222321
Oaks 1B151267527
Norfolk Collegiate416192331404848
3ChristchurchA215313116
Seahorses 1B6435132639
Christchurch813212943485555
4Norfolk AcademyA4344159746
Bulldogs One 3B514433121
Norfolk Academy913212947596767
5Norfolk AcademyA6911656952
Bulldogs One 2B3253410936
Norfolk Academy920364554708888
*6ChristchurchA10295711246
Seahorses 2B4689158454
Christchurch142239537594100100
*7MauryA111068114656
Commodores 1B1187654344
Maury224053678391100100
8Hampton RoadsA76317105452
NavigatorsBDNF767261157
Hampton Roads253847718394109109
9KecoughtanA98714671162
WarriorsB81191085758
Kecoughtan1736527690102120120
10YorkA5581298552
FalconsB1013161116131594
York15335780105126146146
11Norfolk CollegiateA151214133151688
Oaks 2B71212127111273
Norfolk Collegiate22467297107133161161
12Catholic HSADNF11101112161593
CrusadersB1291389151076
Catholic HS30507392113144169169
13PhoebusA8151398101376
PhantomsB131417DNF141417107
Phoebus215080107129153183183
14MauryA1213121014141287
Commodores 2B16161414121216100
Maury285783107133159187187
15GranbyA13161516131314100
CometsB1510101311161489
Granby285479108132161189189
16Frank W. CoxADNS17167171717109
FalconsB9DNF1515109884
Frank W. Cox276293115142168193193
17PoquosonA141417151612896
IslandersB14151116171713103
Poquoson285785116149178199199
Sym.Explanation
*Number of high-place (2) finishes