VISA Fleet JV Championships

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team123456
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses 1444444
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses 2555555
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses 3666666
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses 4101010101010
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses 5111111111111
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses 6121212121212
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses 7141414141414
GranbyGranby Comets 1111111
GranbyGranby Comets 2222222
MauryMaury Commodores333333
Norfolk AcademyNorfolk Academy Bulldogs One 1777777
Norfolk AcademyNorfolk Academy Bulldogs One 2888888
Norfolk AcademyNorfolk Academy Bulldogs One 3999999
Norfolk CollegiateNorfolk Collegiate Oaks131313131313
YorkYork Falcons 1151515151515
YorkYork Falcons 2161616161616