VISA HRA Fleet Race

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456TOT
1Norfolk AcademyA32631217
Bulldogs OneB22544219
Norfolk Academy592027323636
2ChristchurchA432210627
Seahorses 2B31212110
Christchurch7111518303737
3ChristchurchA8DNS456341
Seahorses 1B13121311
Christchurch9273239465252
4Hampton RoadsA25113517
NavigatorsB581073740
Hampton Roads7203139455757
5MauryA108595744
CommodoresB44695432
Maury14263755657676
6KecoughtanA14382422
WarriorsB9998101055
Kecoughtan10233551637777
7ChristchurchA51867128
Seahorses 3BDSQ103108551
Christchurch20314258737979
8ChristchurchA979781151
Seahorses 5B75457634
Christchurch16284153688585
9ChristchurchA7DSQ749850
Seahorses 4B66839941
Christchurch13344956749191
10PhoebusA6610104945
PhantomsB12121112121271
Phoebus1836577995116116
11Catholic HSA11101213141373
CrusadersB871466849
Catholic HS19366281101122122
12GranbyA13111312111070
CometsB1011714131469
Granby23456591115139139
13YorkA12121111131473
FalconsB11131211111169
York23487193117142142
14PoquosonA1491414121275
IslandersBDNF141313141382
Poquoson295279106132157157