VISA NCS JV Regatta

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team1234567
Catholic HSCatholic HS Crusaders11111111111111
Frank W. CoxFrank W. Cox Falcons12121212121212
GranbyGranby Comets 14444444
GranbyGranby Comets 25555555
MauryMaury Commodores 16666666
MauryMaury Commodores 210101010101010
Norfolk AcademyNorfolk Academy Bulldogs One 17777777
Norfolk AcademyNorfolk Academy Bulldogs One 28888888
Norfolk AcademyNorfolk Academy Bulldogs One 39999999
Norfolk CollegiateNorfolk Collegiate Oaks13131313131313
YorkYork Falcons 114141414141414
YorkYork Falcons 215151515151515