Mt. Baker Open

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Anacortes High SchoolSeahawks 1A18
B20
Anacortes High SchoolSeahawks 2A26
B28
Anacortes High SchoolSeahawks 3A22
B19
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartans 1A6William Brown '151-6Kathryn Smith '171-2
Christoph Webber '183-6
B1Caelan Juckniess '161-6Sophia Kasper '181-4
Kathryn Smith '175-6
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartans 2A16Nicole Sanford '161-2,5-6Arianna Fiore '211-2,5-6
Arianna Fiore '213-4Nicole Sanford '163-4
B14Karl Anderson '161-6Sophie Crandell '181-6
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartans 3A19Elizabeth Rolfes '171-2,5-6Nicholas Dresel '151-2,5-6
Nicholas Dresel '153-4Elizabeth Rolfes '173-4
B7Joshua Rentz '151-6Harrison Saliba '171-2,5-6
Zachary Mellin '163-4
Ballard High SchoolBeaversA11Karl Skeel '16Tim Player '16
B17Grant Barton '161-4Althea Billings '15
Margaux Currie '155-6
Bellingham High SchoolRaidersA24
B9
Central Kitsap High SchoolCougars 1A4Evan Lund '15Kendall Campana '151-2,5-6
Corin Dugas '153-4
B13Keven Garrett '15Alex Hosier '17
Central Kitsap High SchoolCougars 2A23Lina Fowler '18Rebekah Arvila '181-2,5-6
Dylan Diefendorf '163-4
B6Niko Twilla '18Isabelle Wheeler '17
Everett High SchoolSeagullsA15
B12
Franklin High SchoolQuakersA3Thomas Hope '16Pierre Carr '17
B16Kyle Padgett '17 *Thomas Hope '16
Friday Harbor High SchoolWolverines 1A8
B15
Friday Harbor High SchoolWolverines 2A20
B22
Garfield High SchoolBulldogsA25
B26
Ingraham High SchoolRamsA21Avery Fulford '171-6Max Kauffman '181-2
Haru Yokota '163-6
B25Joe Ubelhart '17 *1-6Reilly Hearne '17 *1-2
Max Kauffman '183-6
Klahowya Secondary SchoolEaglesA28Reece Duitsman '181-4,6Nate Radeke '201-4
Corin Dugas '156
B21Carson Short '191-3Matt Dublynn '181-3
Matt Dublynn '184Carson Short '194
Orrick Waddell '175-6Corin Dugas '155-6
Nikola Tesla STEM High SchoolEngineersA14Shaan Shridhar '15Yumi Shridhar '16
B23Isaac Perrin '18Luke Gibbons '18
North Kitsap High SchoolVarsityA2Liam Sherry '16Maddie Ekin '161-2
Nathan Grundmeier '193-4
B10Maddie Ekin '16Nathan Grundmeier '191-2
Maddie Ekin '163-4
Oak Harbor High SchoolWildcatsA13Max Van Dam '16No show
B18Jordan Wood-Pina '18Shawn O'Connor '17
Orcas High SchoolVikings 1A7Taj Howe '151-6Matia Schwartz '171-6
B3Quinn Freedman '151-6Maggie Toombs '181-6
Orcas High SchoolVikings 2A5Wylie Kau '161-6William Coe '151-6
B5Axel Greening '171-6Aristotle Luna '201-6
Orcas High SchoolVikings 3A17Michael Chesher '171-6Jadyn Kopp '181-6
B8Dominick Wareham '191-6Ronan Rankin '191-6
Port Angeles High SchoolRoughridersA12
B24
Port Townsend high SchoolRed HawksA9Chloe Dawson '16Jack Gibbons '20
B11Mckenzie Ginther '16Anda Yoshina '16
Sehome High SchoolMariners 1A27
B27
Sehome High SchoolMariners 2A29
B29
Wilson High SchoolTrojansA10Kendall Kracke '15Elizabeth Diehl '16
B2Annabelle 'Belle' Lemoine '15Kyler Stanion '17 *
Woodinville High SchoolFalconsA1Connor Hughes '15Nina Sayed '15
B4Erik Skeel '16Nathan Finger '15