Island Cup - GOLD

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Anacortes High SchoolSeahawksA21Lauren McClintock '20Carson Lindholm '201-4
Luc Diez '21 *5
B19Sam Hardesty '20Amy Chookiatsurichai '20
Ballard High SchoolBeaversA1Erik Anderson '21Johnny Vaughey '22
B5Catie Vandervort '22Meimei Peterson '221-2,5
Nikolai Wagner '233-4
Bellarmine Preparatory SchoolLionsA8Emily Smith '21Corinne Harrison '23
B7Thomas Pentimonti '20Taggart Messersmith '22
Bellingham High SchoolRaidersA14Jack Knowles '20Zane Barrett '23 *
B15Morgan Seestrom '20Talia Clarke '22
Capital High SchoolCougarsA3Annie Buelt '20Ann Li '20
B10Joy Brennan '20Caroline Hurley '20
Charles Wright AcademyTarriersA6Hayden Flaskerud '20Ted Corddry '21
B11Nicholas Lee '20Jaden Unruh '22
Columbia High School - WAColumbia - WAA18
B12
Garfield High SchoolBulldogsA13Colin Olson '22Blake Bundesmann '23
B14Soren Althoff '22Evan Piccola '22
Gig Harbor High SchoolTidesA2Dayne Hall '22Carter Stevens '23
B4Axel Stordahl '20Dalton Lovett '211-4
Carter Stevens '235
Hood River Valley High SchoolEaglesA17
B20
Ingraham High SchoolRamsA11Aragorn Crozier '20Alice Curtis '22
B1Maks Groom '20Duncan Weiner '201-2,5
Maya Outhred '203-4
Kingston High SchoolKrakenA15Victor Taylor '231-4Trenton Filben '231-4
Trenton Filben '235Victor Taylor '235
B16Morgan Chandler '20Thomas Emling '23
Nathan Hale High SchoolRaidersA16Will Seegert '231-4Ray McDavid '22
Zoe Plattner '205
B13Dexter Shafer-White '22Sam Whitener '221-4
Will Seegert '235
North Kitsap High SchoolDogfishA20Brandon Cole '201-4Pearl Young '221-4
Pearl Young '225Brandon Cole '205
B17Sam Davenport '211-4Emma Fish '221-4
Emma Fish '225Nolan Loverich '215
Oak Harbor High SchoolWildcatsA9Thomas Buys '22Andrew Buys '21
B8Ben Servatius '22Liam Chapman '22
Olympia High SchoolBearsA10Ella Hubbard '22Levi Morse '24
B3Sam Bonauto '21Miles Kirkbride '23
Orcas High SchoolVikingsA19Miette Woolworth '21Finn Rubottom '23
B18Landon Carter '21Saya Takevchi '23
Port Townsend High SchoolPort TownsendA7Mary Darcy '21Chance Bates '21
B6Jack Gibbons '20Sophie Kunka '23
Roosevelt High SchoolRough RidersA4Miles Williams '20Abbie Chipps '21
B2Danny Juan '23Sam Kimmel '20
Seattle Academy of Arts & SciencesCardinalsA5Alden McGonagle '21Kit Zivin '21
B21Willem Patrick '211-3Jaxon Gordon '211-3
Jaxon Gordon '214-5Willem Patrick '214-5
Sehome High SchoolMarinersA12Max Case '20Natalie Aarstol '22
B9Casey Malone '20Keller Morrison '21