SP 7

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Dunedin High SchoolShred City ResidentsA17Jacob Armitage '20Ethan Pestana '23
B21Johnathan Whitcomb '22Tony Perez '23
Fort Myers High SchoolGreen WaveA10Patrick Walke '21Zachary Syska '22
B8Bo Dwyer '22Morgan Gahan '22
Good Hope County Day SchoolPanthersA14JJ Klempen '23Elyssa Franklin '22
B9Milo Miller '23Brielle Schindler '23
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA11Garret Brooks '22Alexandra Crow '221-2
Emmy DiGiacomo '203-6
B4Reid Nelson '23Spencer Brooks '201-2
Kate Prest '203-6
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA13Chloe Hudgins '20Griffin Barron '21
B11Frederick DeBiase '20Sara Lemba '21
MOA/Westwood High SchoolPanthersA19Heriberto Lara-Mijares '20Colin Flink '20
B20Nicholas Stange '20Esbeydy Dumas '20
Manatee High SchoolHurricanesA6Bryce Tone '21Matthew Mackin '21
B6Nick DeWitt '22Riley Baugh '20
Martin County High SchoolTigersA21Marc Kiener '20Cameron Lott '20
B17Kathryn Thorsen '21Jennifer Donelon '22
Naples High SchoolVarsityA18Thomas Connell '20Conner Bricco '22
B14Lauren Connell '22Cooper Atkins '23
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA12Will Dimaio '22Aidan Deitrick '20
B12Hilton Kamps '21Raquel Shulman '21
Pine Crest SchoolPanthersA23Jake Burgess '23Daniel Wilentz '23
B22Sean Anagnoste '211-2Thomas Yevoli '23
Max Maister '233-6
Pine View SchoolPython VarsityA16James McGirr '20Madeline Smith '20
B16Cooper Delbridge '22Lora Rini '23
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA1Lachlain Mc Granahan '201-2,5-6Adam Kaplan '211-4
Stephan Baker '223-4Hannah Bast '215-6
B1Javier Garcon '21Nicolas Echarte '211-4
Claire Holzman '215-6
Riverview High SchoolVarsityA20Aden Anderson '21Hannah Yates '21
B10Peter Eberley '21Jesse Anderson '23
Sarasota High SchoolSailorsA4Will Murray '20Nick Powers '21
B2Thommi Gritt '22KAILIN FOSTER '20
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA3Guthrie Braun '22Heidi Hicks '211-2
Thomas Cura '213-6
B13Heidi Hicks '21Thomas Cura '211-2
Zuri Patel '203-6
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA7Emily Bornarth '20Ryan Ince '21
B7Katelyn Herter '20Zuzanna Barska '22
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA8Emma Shakespeare '20Tyler Rogers '201-4
Hannah Marsicano '205-6
B5Emily Allen '21Tommy Chase '20
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA5Joey Meagher '20Isa DuPlessis '20
B3Bobby Rielly '21Sam Juskiewicz '20
The Pine SchoolKnightsA2Peter Foley '22Jack Squier '21
B23Anthony Saia '20Michael Blotnick '23
Venice High School (FL)VarsityA22Alyssa Jongsma '23Molly James '221-2,5-6
Annabelle Riggs '203-4
B18Kane Fenton '23Peyton Dec '231-4
Annabelle Riggs '205-6
Vero Beach High SchoolVero BeachA15Sydney Ohs '22Catherine Lovelady '22
B19Nita Holloway '20Shae Riley '23
Westminster Christian SchoolWarriorsA9Enzo Menditto '22Joshua Pike '22
B15Charlie Leigh '21Fernando Sierra '21
ReservesMariana Sierra '21