NJISA 2023 BBYRA Spring Invitational

Description

Rotate into the next boat in the sequence every 2 races, and when switching divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A
ChathamChatham Cougars224466
Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Colts 1335588
Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Colts 2446699
Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Colts 355881111
ConestogaConestoga Pioneers66991212
Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic Griffins 18811111313
Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic Griffins 29912121414
Point Pleasant BeachPoint Pleasant Beach Garnett Gulls111113131515
RanneyRanney Panthers121214141616
RidgeRidge Red Devils131315151717
Seton Hall PrepSeton Hall Prep Pirates141416161919
Southern RegionalSouthern Regional Rams151517172020
SummitSummit Hilltoppers 11616191922
SummitSummit Hilltoppers 21717202033
Toms River  SouthToms River South Indians19192244
Trinity HallTrinity Hall Monarchs20203355

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B
ChathamChatham Cougars335588
Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Colts 1446699
Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Colts 255881111
Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Colts 366991212
ConestogaConestoga Pioneers8811111313
Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic Griffins 19912121414
Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic Griffins 2111113131515
Point Pleasant BeachPoint Pleasant Beach Garnett Gulls121214141616
RanneyRanney Panthers131315151717
RidgeRidge Red Devils141416161919
Seton Hall PrepSeton Hall Prep Pirates151517172020
Southern RegionalSouthern Regional Rams1616191922
SummitSummit Hilltoppers 11717202033
SummitSummit Hilltoppers 219192244
Toms River  SouthToms River South Indians20203355
Trinity HallTrinity Hall Monarchs224466