PYC #6 Happy Mother's Day

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team1234567
BathBath Fighting Bees2222222
BathBath Fighting Bees MIXED8888888
Detroit Country DayDetroit Country Day MIXED Blue15151515151515
Detroit Country DayDetroit Country Day MIXED Gold11111111111111
East LansingEast Lansing East Lansing HS4444444
East LansingEast Lansing East Lansing ATMIXED7777777
East LansingEast Lansing East Lansing WSMIXED16161616161616
OkemosOkemos Okemos Puffins Mixed9999999
TroyTroy Colts6666666
TroyTroy Troy18181818181818
TroyTroy MIXED Red14141414141414
West BloomfieldWest Bloomfield MIXED Green5555555