MDISA WRSC Tier 1 Regatta

Description

Odd-numbered teams rotate into next boat while even-numbered teams rotate into previous boat (swap) every 2 races.

A Division

Team12345678910
AnnapolisAnnapolis Panthers1122334455
Indian CreekIndian Creek Eagles2211121211111010
Leonardtown HighLeonardtown High Raiders3344556677
South RiverSouth River Seahawks443322111212
SouthernSouthern Bulldogs5566778899
YorktownYorktown Patriots6655443322

B Division

Team12345678910
AnnapolisAnnapolis Panthers77889910101111
Indian CreekIndian Creek Eagles8877665544
Leonardtown HighLeonardtown High Raiders9910101111121211
South RiverSouth River Seahawks101099887766
SouthernSouthern Bulldogs11111212112233
YorktownYorktown Patriots1212111110109988