April 13 Tier 3 Regatta

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team123456789
Beacon AcademyBeacon Academy Trailblazers111111111
Evanston Township HSEvanston Township HS Wildkits 1222222222
Evanston Township HSEvanston Township HS Wildkits 2333333333
Glenbrook NorthGlenbrook North Varsity191919191919191919
Glenbrook SouthGlenbrook South Titans555555555
Lake ForestLake Forest Scouts 1666666666
Lake ForestLake Forest Scouts 2777777777
Lake ForestLake Forest Scouts 3888888888
Latin  of ChicagoLatin of Chicago Romans999999999
Loyola AcademyLoyola Academy Ramblers 1101010101010101010
Loyola AcademyLoyola Academy Ramblers 2131313131313131313
New Trier HSNew Trier HS Trevian151515151515151515
St. Ignatius (IL)St. Ignatius (IL) Wolfpack 1181818181818181818
St. Ignatius (IL)St. Ignatius (IL) Wolfpack 2444444444