May Madness Regatta: C420 Division

Description

Rotate into the next boat in the sequence every 2 races, and when switching divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A9A10A11A12A
ArrowheadArrowhead Warhawks 111335577991111
ArrowheadArrowhead Warhawks 22244668810101212
DePaul College PrepDePaul College Prep Varsity3355779911111313
Evanston Township HSEvanston Township HS Wildkits446688101012121414
Glenbrook SouthGlenbrook South Titans 1557799111113131515
Glenbrook SouthGlenbrook South Titans 266881010121214141616
Kettle MoraineKettle Moraine VARSITY77991111131315151717
Latin  of ChicagoLatin of Chicago Romans8810101212141416161818
Loyola AcademyLoyola Academy Ramblers 19911111313151517171919
Loyola AcademyLoyola Academy Ramblers 2101012121414161618182020
MarquetteMarquette Hill Toppers1111131315151717191911
MinnetonkaMinnetonka Mixed1212141416161818202022
Mounds ViewMounds View Mustangs13131515171719191133
New Trier HSNew Trier HS Trevian14141616181820202244
PewaukeePewaukee Varsity151517171919113355
North  (WI)North (WI) Raiders 1161618182020224466
North  (WI)North (WI) Raiders 21717191911335577
U Chicago LaboratoryU Chicago Laboratory Maroons 11818202022446688
U Chicago LaboratoryU Chicago Laboratory Maroons 219191133557799
Whitney YoungWhitney Young Dolphins2020224466881010

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B8B9B10B11B12B
ArrowheadArrowhead Warhawks 12244668810101212
ArrowheadArrowhead Warhawks 23355779911111313
DePaul College PrepDePaul College Prep Varsity446688101012121414
Evanston Township HSEvanston Township HS Wildkits557799111113131515
Glenbrook SouthGlenbrook South Titans 166881010121214141616
Glenbrook SouthGlenbrook South Titans 277991111131315151717
Kettle MoraineKettle Moraine VARSITY8810101212141416161818
Latin  of ChicagoLatin of Chicago Romans9911111313151517171919
Loyola AcademyLoyola Academy Ramblers 1101012121414161618182020
Loyola AcademyLoyola Academy Ramblers 21111131315151717191911
MarquetteMarquette Hill Toppers1212141416161818202022
MinnetonkaMinnetonka Mixed13131515171719191133
Mounds ViewMounds View Mustangs14141616181820202244
New Trier HSNew Trier HS Trevian151517171919113355
PewaukeePewaukee Varsity161618182020224466
North  (WI)North (WI) Raiders 11717191911335577
North  (WI)North (WI) Raiders 21818202022446688
U Chicago LaboratoryU Chicago Laboratory Maroons 119191133557799
U Chicago LaboratoryU Chicago Laboratory Maroons 22020224466881010
Whitney YoungWhitney Young Dolphins11335577991111