NJISA 2024 Girls Fleet Championship

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team12345678
ChathamChatham Cougars 111111111
ChathamChatham Cougars 222222222
ConestogaConestoga Pioneers 133333333
ConestogaConestoga Pioneers 244444444
Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic Griffins 155555555
Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic Griffins 266666666
Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic Griffins 377777777
Southern RegionalSouthern Regional Rams99999999
SummitSummit Hilltoppers 11010101010101010
SummitSummit Hilltoppers 21111111111111111
SummitSummit Hilltoppers 31212121212121212
The PingryThe Pingry Big Blue1313131313131313
Toms River  SouthToms River South Indians 11414141414141414
Toms River  SouthToms River South Indians 21515151515151515
Trinity HallTrinity Hall Monarchs 12020202020202020
Trinity HallTrinity Hall Monarchs 21717171717171717
Trinity HallTrinity Hall Monarchs 31818181818181818