NJISA North Spring Series 3

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team12345
ChathamChatham Cougars 111111
ChathamChatham Cougars 222222
ChathamChatham Cougars 333333
ChathamChatham Cougars 444444
ChathamChatham Cougars 555555
DelbartonDelbarton Green Wave2525252525
Seton Hall PrepSeton Hall Prep Pirates 199999
Seton Hall PrepSeton Hall Prep Pirates 21212121212
SummitSummit Hilltoppers 11313131313
SummitSummit Hilltoppers 21414141414
SummitSummit Hilltoppers 31515151515
The PingryThe Pingry Big Blue 11616161616
The PingryThe Pingry Big Blue 21717171717