SAISA South Points #5

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Antilles SchoolHurricanesA2Tanner Krygsveld '25Halina Diehl '261-6
B5Robert Richards '25Rena Yu '271-6
Calvary Christian AcademyCalvary Christian AcA19Sophia Debs '241-6Sofia Ladino '241-2
Addie Kelly '243-6
B12Emmett Debs '261-6Julia Leite '241-6
Carrollton School of the Sacred HeartCarrollton SchoolA5Audrey Russler '261-6Alexandra Kolaya '271-6
B13Isabella Storm '261-6Addison Grinan '241-2
Carola Zapata '263-4
Paulina Freyre '255-6
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA17Dante Garcia '241-4Diogo Cruz '251-2
Diogo Cruz '255-6Victoria Tarrazzi '273-6
B16Afonso Cruz '261-6Danika Torres '271-6
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA10Tom Seibold '251-6Ava Cohen '251-6
B8Ian Richardson '251-2,5-6Violet Jonas '271-6
Jessica Martello '273-4
Immaculata La Salle High SchoolRoyal LionsA3Umi Noritake '241-6Nathalie Caudron '251-6
B2Keith Grupenhoff '251-6Soleil Aurignac '251-6
ReservesMarco Andres '25Jadin Gonzalez '24
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA1William Kulas '241-8Elizabeth Wire '241-8
B4Grant Schmidt '241-8Genevieve Schmidt '261-8
MAST AcademyMAST AcademyA9Carlos Beckman '251-2,4-6Oliver Holt '261-2,4-6
Oliver Holt '263Carlos Beckman '253
B1Davide Bazzoni '261-6Julia Gil '261-6
Martin County High SchoolTigersA16Jeffrey Miavez '251-8Kyle Weiksnar '251-8
B18Grady Stahl '261-8Mia Stahl '271-8
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA4Tyler Lamm '241-6Vaughn Grove '261-6
B7Andrew Lamm '261-6Mia Lago '261-4
Ryan Petcove '265-6
ReservesHenry Hagerman '24
Palmer Trinity SchoolFalconsA11Brayden Benesch '241-6Carlos Roig '241-6
B6Kyla Benesch '271-6Reece Weber '241-6
Pine Crest SchoolPanthersA7Miles Julien '271-8Aurora Christiansen '261-8
B11Connor Mertz '251-8Jake Taubman '251-8
ReservesEmmett Debs '26Sophia Debs '24Addie Kelly '24Sofia Ladino '24Julia Leite '24
Pine View SchoolPython VarsityA21
B19
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA6Ian Fox '241-2,5-6Manolo Campos '251-4
Ava Mc Aliley '263-4Daniel Figueroa '245-6
B3Emery Diemar '241-2Violet Martin '241-6
Griggs Diemar '253-4
Sebastian Van de Kreeke '255-6
Sarasota High SchoolSailorsA18Millie French '251-6Jade Cambell '261-6
B15Curt Wheeler '251-6Samantha Jones '251-6
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA15Kate Danielson '24Ainsley Braun '25
B20Josh O'Connor '26Ellen Hommeyer '26
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA13Rylan Morris '241-8Lexi Trimble '241-8
B17Brady Koren '241-8Angel Black '241-8
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA8Dorothy Mendelblatt '24Adam Mendelblatt '26
B14Gloria Privis '26Avery Hunter '25
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA12Cole Fanchi '261-2Danielle Lynch Smith '261-6
Cody Roe '253-6
B9KJ HIll '251-4Parker Bustamante '251-4
Mariano Viega '255-6Danielle Lynch Smith '265-6
VIMSIAVoltsA14Santiago Brunt '251-6Talvin Nagi '271-6
B10Zia Zucker '261-6Amelie Zucker '241-6
Venice High School (FL)IndiansA20Gabriella Pina '271-4Ben Kuzmik '271-2
Ben Kuzmik '275-6Natasha Benson '263-4
B21James McCully '261-6Nick Klien '261-6