Rhode Island State Championships

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team12345678910
Bishop HendrickenBishop Hendricken Hawks24242424242424242424
East GreenwichEast Greenwich Avengers23232323232323232323
LincolnLincoln Lynxes22222222222222222222
Moses BrownMoses Brown Quakers21212121212121212121
North KingstownNorth Kingstown Skippers20202020202020202020
Portsmouth AbbeyPortsmouth Abbey Ravens19191919191919191919
Portsmouth  RIPortsmouth RI Patriots18181818181818181818
RogersRogers Vikings17171717171717171717
St. George'sSt. George's Dragons16161616161616161616
The ProutThe Prout Crusaders15151515151515151515
Unregistered-NESSAUnregistered-NESSA RI14141414141414141414
WheelerWheeler Warriors13131313131313131313

B Division

Team12345678910
Bishop HendrickenBishop Hendricken Hawks12121212121212121212
East GreenwichEast Greenwich Avengers11111111111111111111
LincolnLincoln Lynxes10101010101010101010
Moses BrownMoses Brown Quakers9999999999
North KingstownNorth Kingstown Skippers8888888888
Portsmouth AbbeyPortsmouth Abbey Ravens7777777777
Portsmouth  RIPortsmouth RI Patriots6666666666
RogersRogers Vikings5555555555
St. George'sSt. George's Dragons4444444444
The ProutThe Prout Crusaders3333333333
Unregistered-NESSAUnregistered-NESSA RI2222222222
WheelerWheeler Warriors1111111111