2026 NorCal #6 GOLD

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team1234
AlamedaAlameda Hornets 143434343
AlamedaAlameda Hornets 242424242
AlamedaAlameda Hornets 341414141
AlamedaAlameda Hornets 445454545
BerkeleyBerkeley Yellowjackets46464646
GunnGunn Titans38383838
Oakland TechnicalOakland Technical Oakland Tech49494949
RedwoodRedwood Giants 1136136136136
RedwoodRedwood Giants 2135135135135
RedwoodRedwood Giants 3121121121121
St Mary's CollegeSt Mary's College Varsity 153535353
St Mary's CollegeSt Mary's College Varsity 254545454
St. Joseph Notre DamSt. Joseph Notre Dam St Joseph Notre Dame 152525252
St. Joseph Notre DamSt. Joseph Notre Dam St Joseph Notre Dame 251515151
StevensonStevenson Pirates 1198198198198
StevensonStevenson Pirates 299999999
The Bay  of San FranThe Bay of San Fran Breakers83838383