MDISA Fleet Qualifier Spring 2026

Description

Rotate into the next boat in the sequence every 2 races, and when switching divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A9A10A11A
Archbishop SpaldingArchbishop Spalding Cavaliers113355779911
Bishop O'Connell H.SBishop O'Connell H.S Knights22446688101012
BroadneckBroadneck Bruins33557799111113
Great MillsGreat Mills Hornets4466881010121214
The GunstonThe Gunston Herons557799111113131
Kent IslandKent Island Buccaneers66881010121214142
KeyKey Zags779911111313113
Leonardtown HighLeonardtown High Raiders88101012121414224
SevernSevern Admirals991111131311335
Severna ParkSeverna Park Falcons10101212141422446
South RiverSouth River Seahawks111113131133557
St. Marys  (MD)St. Marys (MD) Saints121214142244668
Saints Peter & PaulSaints Peter & Paul Sabres1313113355779
The TomeThe Tome Titans14142244668810

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B8B9B10B11B
Archbishop SpaldingArchbishop Spalding Cavaliers22446688101010
Bishop O'Connell H.SBishop O'Connell H.S Knights33557799111111
BroadneckBroadneck Bruins4466881010121212
Great MillsGreat Mills Hornets5577991111131313
The GunstonThe Gunston Herons668810101212141414
Kent IslandKent Island Buccaneers779911111313111
KeyKey Zags88101012121414222
Leonardtown HighLeonardtown High Raiders991111131311333
SevernSevern Admirals10101212141422444
Severna ParkSeverna Park Falcons111113131133555
South RiverSouth River Seahawks121214142244666
St. Marys  (MD)St. Marys (MD) Saints1313113355777
Saints Peter & PaulSaints Peter & Paul Sabres1414224466888
The TomeThe Tome Titans11335577999