NYISA - NW All Girls Qualifier

Description

Rotate into the next boat in the sequence every 2 races.

A Division

Team12345678910
BrightonBrighton Bruins18181717161615151414
Nardin AcademyNardin Academy Gators17171616151514141313
NicholsNichols Vikings 116161515141413131212
NicholsNichols Vikings 215151414131312121818
NicholsNichols Vikings 314141313121218181717
NicholsNichols Vikings 413131212181817171616
West IrondequoitWest Irondequoit Eagles12121818171716161515