Banks Blackwell Invitational

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Beacon AcademyVarsityA16Spencer Darwall '20Harper Williams '201-2,5-6,9-10
John Derdak '213-4,7-8
B16Daren Nerad '20Willem Aspinall '211-2,5-6,9-10
Nicholas Harriott '213-4,7-8
Bloomfield Hills High SchoolBlack HawksA12Jakob Kuipers '181-6Emily Gilson '181-4
Megan O'Gorman '187-10Ryan Patterson '195-10
B14Jacki Spiegel '181-6Joe Shoemaker '181-2,5,9
Joe Shoemaker '187-8,10Megan O'Gorman '183-4
Ryan Patterson '199Ryan Patterson '196-8,10
Culver AcademiesEaglesA9Nathaniel Barret '191-2,5-8Jacqueline Oeschger '181-2,5-8
Beckett Kumler '203-4,9-10Hanna Siwek '193-4,9-10
B6Caleb Barrett '201-2,5-8Audrey Quist '191-2,5-8
Charlotte Root '183-4,9-10Sierra Blemaster '183-4,9-10
Detroit Country Day SchoolMIXEDA13Casey Gignac '181-6Patrick Hummel '21 *
Jack Bergman '20 *7-10
B11Caleb Lewinski '181-2,5-7,9-10Anna Russo '201-4,9-10
Brian Liu '183-4,8Brian Liu '185-7
Caleb Lewinski '188
Detroit Country Day SchoolVarsityA3Harrison George '18Kaya Donat '20
B2Connagh Rowley '18Ethan Lee '19
East Grand RapidsEGR VarsityA5Ben Lilly '18Regan Pitts '181-2
Annika Lampen '213-10
B8Kate MacKeigan '19Hazel McGovern '211-4,9-10
Regan Pitts '185-8
Evanston Township HSWildkitsA11Jack Suvari '19Miles Ford '191-2,5-6,9-10
Elliot Robinson '213-4,7-8
B13Maxime Visa '20Will McCrory '191-2,5-6,9-10
Oliver Pasek '213-4,7-8
Hinsdale Central High SchoolVarsityA6Sherman Thompson '18Berenger Jeannides '18
B12Mitchell Thompson '19Saunders Thompson '21
Loyola AcademyRamblersA15Bridget Falkenhayn '19Angelina Simon '201-2,5-6,9-10
Cassie Hollick '203-4,7-8
B15Grace Beard '21Jimmy Noteman '191-2,5-6,9-10
Kate Naughton '203-4,7-8
Lyons Township High SchoolLionsA7Chris Hummel '18Nick Bezanis '201-6
Sam Wojcik '197-10
B1Lily Wojcik '18Abbey Walls '19
New Trier HSTrevianA2Dylan Cotter '18Ben Spring '18
B5Dylan Hardt '20Izzy Cox '19
Spring Lake High SchoolRedA8Zoe Czadzeck '201-2,5-6,9-10Abby Airo '201-2,5-6,9-10
Ryan Peterson '203-4,7-8Grace Kucharski '193-4,7-8
B4Bryson Hough '211-2,7-8Griffin Phares '211-2,7-8
Griffin Phares '213-4,9-10Zak Colvin '193-4,9-10
Zak Colvin '195-6Bryson Hough '215-6
St. Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, ILWolfpackA1Aisling Sullivan '18Cristina Dombrowski '19
B10Caroline Sandoval '191-5Nicholas Alfano '181-5
Serena White '196-10Liam Anderson '216-8
Luke Goldman '219-10
Trinity High School (IL)BlazersA14Katie Faris '19Alexis Cohn '191-7
Rachel Murphy '198-10
B9Elizabeth Gildea '20Rachel Murphy '191-7
Alexis Cohn '198-10
University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsMaroonsA4Lillian Nemeth '18Emerson Wright '19
B3Matteo Torquati '19Alec Wyers '191-6
Otto Brown '197-10
Walter Payton College Preparatory High SchoolVarsityA10Wyatt Harley '21TJ Boland '19
B7Liliana Taub '19Asha Baddi '20