Cherry Festival Invite

Scores for Division B

1Grosse Pointe SouthGrosse Pointe South High School33John Walton '18
Blue DevilsLiam Walz '171-4
Jacob Orhan '175-8
Christiana Scheibner '199-12
2St. Ignatius (IL)St. Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, IL39Logan O'Connor '17
WolfpackCristina Dombrowski '19
3Grosse IleGrosse Ile High School59Ian Reimel '19
Red Devils OneMeghan Dieball '201-2,5-6,9-12
Neil Quinlan '173-4,7-8
4Walter Payton CollegWalter Payton College Preparatory High School71James Wagner '17
VarsityBecca Rose '17
5East Grand RapidsEast Grand Rapids88connor goulet '171-8,11-12
ben lilly '189-10
Varsity Bluemurphy wynsma '191-8,11-12
regan pitts '189-10
6Latin  of ChicagoLatin School of Chicago108Marleigh Belsley '19
VarsityJames Nappo '20
7Hinsdale CentralHinsdale Central High School112David Phlamm '18
VarsityBerenger Jeannides '18
8Evanston Township HSEvanston Township HS113Austin Suvari '19
WildkitsLucy Mulvihill '18
9Traverse City WestTraverse City West115Sara Gustafson '171-8,11-12
Ian Beck '189-10
VarsityKatherine Crewes '171-8,11-12
Ian Beck '189-10
10New Trier HSNew Trier HS124Lolly Vasilion '18
TrevianMatthew Trunsky '17
11Black River PublicBlack River Public School131Christopher Heideman '20
VarsityMack Timmer '19
12Culver AcademiesCulver Academies150Miles Clark '17
MaroonAudrey Quist '191-4,9-10
Charlotte Root '185-8,11-12
13West BloomfieldWest Bloomfield High School152Nicole Millerman '19
Lakers VarsityIsabel Dziuba '19
14Cranbrook KingswoodCranbrook Kingswood153Buddy Ford-Rippolone '17
Cranbrook BlueLizzie Balsam '181-4,7-8,11-12
Amy Phenjati '185-6,9-10
15Spring LakeSpring Lake High School159Claire DeBlanc '201-2,5-6,11-12
Zoe Czadzeck '203-4,7-10
RedRyan Peterson '201-2,5-6,11-12
Preston Johnson '193-4,7-10
16St. Francis  TraversSt. Francis High School Traverse City162Katherine Clulo '17
St Francis GladiatorAnnie Myler '20
17Loyola AcademyLoyola Academy166Rory Neenan '181-10
Annie Mollman '1711-12
BlackAnnie Mollman '171-2,5-6,9-10
Chris LeCompte '173-4,7-8,11-12
18Detroit Country DayDetroit Country Day School167Brian Liu '181-7,9-10
Amanda Williams '178
Connagh Rowley '1811-12
VarsityAmanda Williams '171-4,7,9-12
Connagh Rowley '185-6
Brian Liu '188
19Grosse Pointe NorthGrosse Pointe North High School183Adam Weinkauf '18
NorsemenJohn Godoshian '181-2,5-6,9-10
McLellan '193-4,7-8,11-12
20Traverse City CentraTraverse City Central223Brooke Corso '171-8
Caelan Wright '199-12
VarsityOlivia Wilson '181-8
Drew Snyder '199-12

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.