2018 Norcal 4 Silver Fleet

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Berkeley High SchoolYellowjackets 1A7Michael Mannik '21Laurence Randall '20
Berkeley High SchoolYellowjackets 2A21Cody Levine '22Joel Randall '221-2
Emilia Suska '223-5
ReservesMichael Mannik '21
Berkeley High SchoolYellowjackets 3A23Eli Kelley '20Annika Freeling '20
ReservesCody Levine '22Laurence Randall '20
Berkeley High SchoolYellowjackets 4A15George Clyde '22Lily Voinar Fowler '221-2,5
Nicolas Canivet '223-4
Convent and Stuart Hall High SchoolsCubsA11Gregory Kosmowski '22Nadia Gibbons '21
Design Tech High Schoold.tech 1A19Kieran Elrod '21Eli Wood '221-2,5
David Jelniker '213-4
Design Tech High Schoold.tech 2A16Zoe Flemente '21Isabella Gamez '221-2,5
Sophia Wingenstam '223-4
Harbor High SchoolPiratesA1JT Long '211-12Eamonn Bateman '231-12
Head RoyceJayhawksA12Christopher Feely '22Parker Mergelkamp '211-7
Dylan Suzuki '228-15
International HS - San Francisco, CAJaguarsA13Amelia Nugent '211-2,5-6Alexander Kasolas '221-2,5-6
Alexander Kasolas '223-4,7Amelia Nugent '213-4,7
Los Gatos High SchoolWildcatsA10Dawson Xuan '221-5Dante Massaro '221-5
Lowell High School - CACardinals 1A18Darius Dragnea '22Natalie Novolt '22
Lowell High School - CACardinals 2A26Anna Novolt '22Chloe Marinerstein '22
Mountain View High School (CA)Mountain View (CA)A28Calvin Smith '22Nathan Freed '221-2,5
Will King '233-4
Piedmont High SchoolVarsity 1A29Sara Govert '22Devon Moxley '23
Piedmont High SchoolVarsity 2A22Sofia Prieto '23Anna Gotto '23
Redwood High SchoolGiants 1A9Bodhi "Bo" Tippo '21Ava Shulman '20
ReservesTaylor Elliott '22Paddy O'Connor '22
Redwood High SchoolGiants 2A24Morgan Moseley '22Paddy O'Connor '22
ReservesTaylor Elliott '22Ava Shulman '20
San Domenico High SchoolPanthers Silver 1A14Matisse Paulson '221-5Rafael Sanchez '221-5
San Domenico High SchoolPanthers Silver 2A17Hiroki Coyle '211-5Julia Vierra '221-5
San Francisco University High SchoolSan Francisco 1A3Max Stuebe '22James Iskander '22
San Francisco University High SchoolSan Francisco 2A6Anson Walker '21Charlie Sears '22
ReservesJames Iskander '22Max Stuebe '22
School of the Arts (SF)SOTAA30Dylan Rousseau '20Nico Sanchez '19
Stevenson SchoolPiratesA8Gage Bradford '20Cathy Kim '20
Tamalpais High SchoolRed Tailed Hawks 1A27Payton Hildebrand '20Izzy Williams '21
Tamalpais High SchoolRed Tailed Hawks 2A25Charles Bohner '20Lawrence Dahms '21
ReservesMax Shmelex '21
The Bay School of San FranciscoBreakers 1A2Jonah Benningfield '201,3,5,7Lilah Parker '22
Ian Brown '212,4,6,8
The Bay School of San FranciscoBreakers 2A4Phoebe McMahon '21Jacob Kaplan '21
The Bay School of San FranciscoBreakers 3A20Andrew Andrzejek '22Thalia Altschul '22
The Urban SchoolBluesA5Tristan Bellevin '21Christopher Mullen '211,3,5,7
Philo Judson '222,4,6,8