2019 Rose Bowl Regatta - Bronze

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
AthenianOwlsA16Alisa Chernikova '19Julieanna Fajardo '20
B10Annie Chan '21Suzie Myles '211-2,5-8
Bernie Badain '213-4
Berkeley High SchoolYellowjackets 1A14Rosie Ward '19Millay Metz '22
B16Althea White '21Lily Voinar Fowler '22
Berkeley High SchoolYellowjackets 2A21Michael Mannik '21Richard Padmore '20
B14Eli Kelley '20Lassi Sevanto '22
Blue and GoldVarsityA13Robert Suddath '211-6Elijah Smith '211-4
Osian Bellinger '215-6
B15Tessa Greene '221-2,5-6Mia Nadel '221-4
Elijah Smith '213-4Sorelle Sussman '225-6
Campolindo High SchoolCougarsA7Brendan Connelly '23Morgan Giovinazzi '22
B13Ronald Hohnsbeen '21Haley Rasilla '22
Design Tech High Schoold.techA10Michael McCulloch '21David Jelniker '21
B1Timmy Gee '20Tatem Gee '23
Head RoyceJayhawksA20Eloise Henry '20Josephine Kovecses '21
B19Christopher Feely '22Dylan Suzuki '22
Long Beach Sato Academy of Mathematics and ScienceRyūj DragonA4Nikhil Stewart '211-6Elissa Martinez '191-6
B11Diego Lockyer '211-6Tyler Hoang '211-6
ReservesTroy Davidson '20
Mission Bay High SchoolBuccaneerA18Jacob Adler '221-6Riley Paulson '221-6
B17Adelaide Hall '231-2,5-6Conner Gilbert '211-2,5-6
Christopher Zamarripa '213-4Adelaide Hall '233-4
New Trier HSTrevianA3Ted Lutton '20Quin Doughty '21
B6Henry Merrilees '201-2,5-6Cal Lutton '221-2,5-6
Casey Bertocchi '223-4George Barton '223-4
New West CharterEaglesA15Isabelle Fisher '22Melissa Epstein '21
B9Matei Meglic '22Lucas DeVega '22
Olympia High SchoolBearsA1Sam Bonauto '21Erin Winans '23
B4Ian Connolly '21Caleb Roberts '22
Pacific Palisades Charter High SchoolPacific Palisades ChA22alex Camilleri '20eli nagle '22
B7christian Camilleri '22ryan hudson '22
ParkerParker 1A5Paulo Campbell '221-6Nikolai Halldorson '221-6
B22AAdam Awad '221-6Max '221-6
ReservesKatherine Crosby '20Peter Joslin '22Carson Keyes '21Carolyn Kravets '21
ParkerParker 2A19Josh Rorstad '201-6Reese Ger-Herscott '201-6
B18Caeden Mujahed '211-6Theo Fernon '221-6
ReservesLuca Bonnano '21Alena Callahan '22Gabriel Campbell '22Mackenzie Harris '22
Sage Hill SchoolLightningA2Jonathan Chance '191-8Aiden Arvizu '201-12
No show9-12
B3Koby Twist '211-8Alistair Coyle '211-2
Ezugo Ononye '203-8
San Francisco University High SchoolSan FranciscoA11Micherice Tao '19James Iskander '22
B5Anson Walker '211-2Charlie Sears '221-6
Max Stuebe '223-6
Santa Fe ChristianEagle OneA6Chad Buley '201-12Blake Weeks '201-12
B8Rebecca Bauman '201-12Jacob Bauman '221-12
Santa Monica High SchoolVikingsA9Jack Zemke '21Arielle Candaele '22
B21Max Baker '22Jake Miller '22
Torrey Pines High SchoolFalcons 1A12Ku Yoshitomi '191-10Alexita Velasco '191-4
Marcos Altbaum '195-6
B12Alex Day '201-10Mike Schugar '191-10
Torrey Pines High SchoolFalcons 2A17Katherine Shofran '191-10Sierra Stewart '191-10
B20Maddie Biemiller '201-2Marcos Altbaum '191-10
Campbell Biemiller '204-10
Walter Payton College Preparatory High SchoolGrizzliesA8Caroline Sandoval '19Cristina Dombrowski '19
B2Cecily Marden '21Kate Robbins '21