2019 Rose Bowl Regatta - Silver

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Acalanes High SchoolDonsA16Sophia Browne '20Lola Rao '20
B5Ben Foox '231-2,5-6Lia Reilly '21
Chase Englehart '223-4,7-8
Berkeley High SchoolYellowjacketsA20Lucien Canvinet '20Olivia Chang '18
B20Caton Woll '20Conor Martin '20
Capital High SchoolCougarsA3Annie Buelt '20Ann Li '20
B16Joy Brennan '20Shakiah Grods '20
Cathedral Catholic High SchoolDonsA19Kyle Gallagher '191-10Grace Lawson '191-6
Alexander Woodmansee '207
B17Jacob Titcomb '211-10Michael Murphy '221-2,7
Alexander Woodmansee '203-4
Claire Backer '215-6
College Park High SchoolFalconsA11Zack Taylor '19Brooks Knuckles '231-2
Chase Latson '193-4
Jake Botting '215-8
B13Nate Holden '211-7Josh Botting '231-5
Jack Holden '228-14Mia Yang '216-9
Annika Altman '2210-14
Convent and Stuart Hall High SchoolsCubsA10Sebastian Green '22Jack Cady '21
B12Ben Covington '19Miles Raneri '211-2,5-6
Dennis O'Donnell '203-4,7
Coronado IslandersNadoA14Charlie Clausen '19Katelyn Roberts '20
B18Sophia Shaeffer '21Gideon Goodmanson '20
Design Tech High Schoold.techA17Josh Goldberg '21Teddy Knobel '21
B10Jemma Schroder '20Zoe Flemate '21
Ernest J. McBrideWolfpackA9Maximilian Rosenblad '191-7Chase White '191-7
B7Tristan Feves '221-7Kayla Maguire '211-7
Latin School of ChicagoRomansA1Marleigh Belsley '19James Nappo '20
B1Nikolas Chambers '19Brook Wood '21
Los Alamitos High SchoolLos AlamitosA15Summer Drake '221-7William Mueller '221-7
B22Jack Hanson '22 *1-7Nikolas Panagiotou '22 *1-7
Marin AcademyWildcatsA12Jack McDonnell '211-10Rinchen Heffelfinger '221-10
B11Beck Lorsch '211-10Allegra O'Brien '221-10
Mater Dei High SchoolMonarchsA5Dutch Dietrick '201-12Sophia Burton '201-12
B4Gretchen Hohenstein '201-12Teresa Bui '211-2
Sophia Mulvania '223,5-12
Samuel Bigelow '194
New Trier HSTrevianA7Noah Barton '19Anna McBride '20
B3Dylan Hardt '20Sarah Trunsky '21
Palos Verdes High SchoolSea Kings 1A4George Soliman '20James Maxwell '22
B8Chris Salas '22Ian Thompsen '22
Palos Verdes High SchoolSea Kings 2A18Kyle Vaughn '19Sydney Baker '221-2,5-6
Aidan O'Donnell '223-4
B9Emily Collins '19Kyla McLay '21
Palos Verdes Peninsula High SchoolPanthersA22Jackson Hoover '20Abaym Fritz '20
B21Matthew Sun '20Sean Choo '23
Sir Francis Drake High SchoolPiratesA21Elsa Simenstad '211-2,5-6,9-10,13-14Grace Glass '191-2,5-6,9-10,13-14
Cole Williams '203-4,7-8,11-12Ian Mendius '223-4,7-8,11-12
B14Ian Mendius '22Olivia Nardel '21
South Torrance High SchoolSpartansA2Emma Tallman '21Juliet Gerwin '23
B19James Sawyer '21
St. Ignatius College Prep - San FranciscoWildcatsA8William Bayliss '20William Plam '201-2,5-7
Paul Ikeda '203-4
B2Evelyn Plam '19Carolyne Ikeda '191-2,5-7
Sebastian Rodriguez '213-4
The Bay School of San FranciscoBreakersA13Fredrick Baldauf '20Charlotte Navin '20
B15Alex Pick '19Jonah Benningfield '20
The Urban SchoolBluesA6Eli Gordon '20Dinah Luomanen '21
B6J.P. Murphy '21Anna Krylova '201-2,5-7
Tristan Bellevin '213-4