BCSC MDISA Fall Championship

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Annapolis High SchoolPanthersA11Thomas Johnson '20Isabella Fadullon '22
B8Carter O'Neill '20Ava Walker '20
ReservesChris Adkins '20
Archbishop SpaldingCavaliersA12Ava Farley '22Caroline Kelly '19
B15Anna Groszkowski '221-6Leah Sweeney '19
Griffin Richardson '217-8
Bethesda - Chevy Chase HSBattlin' BaronA5Nick Budington '211-4,7-8Liam Gronda '21
Friso Grolleman '205-6
B5Matt Budington '21Ryan Tatelbaum '211-4,7-8
C. Augie Spendley '195-6
Bishop O'Connell High SchoolKnightsA2Peter Lobaugh '20Spencer Guas '221-4,7-8
Hannah Leggett '205-6
B11Gabe Paier '21Nick Bus '21
Broadneck High SchoolBruinsA8Emma Snead '19Lucien Parker '20
B9Alex Heim '20Will Sizemore '20
Gilman SchoolGilmanA16Blake Vogel '221-6Tate Bothner '201-6
Marina Dryer '227-8Thomas Krulak '227-8
B6Connor Vogel '20Mike Buscemi '20
Great Mills High SchoolHornetsA10Olivia Sowa '20Braedon Myers '20
B3Lucy Paskoff '20Hannah Carlsen '19
Key SchoolZagsA7Charles Anderson '21Molly Roden '22
B7Luke Koerschner '20Max Shapiro '201-4
Emma Kissel '225-8
Leonardtown High SchoolRaidersA6Daniel Unangst '20Steven Twemlow '201-2
Julia Marino '203-6
Audrey Commerford '217-8
B4Tyler Egeli '20Emily Williams '20
Severn SchoolAdmiralsA1Mariner Fagan '20Ryan Wahba '201-4
Abby Tindall '195-8
B1Sam Bruce '201-4Addi Harris '201-4
Madeline Hawkins '205-8Caroline Bayless '195-8
Severna ParkFalconsA13Camden Ward '20KC Galloway '20
B13Connor Killeen '21Grace O'Brien '20
ReservesCarson Kraycik '19 *
South River High SchoolSeahawksA18Hunter Ward '20Vaughan Hood '20
B18Andrew Lam '221-4,7-8Laurel Bollinger '20
Ari Wasch '205-6
St. Mary's High School (MD)SaintsA4James Golden '20Juliette Troxell '21
B2Trevor Davis '201-4Amelia Johnson '21
William Cornell '215-8
ReservesJessica Groblewski '21
St. Stephens St. Agnes SchoolSt. Stephens St. AgnA17
B10
Sts. Peter & PaulSabresA15Matthew Collinson '20Caroline James '201-4
Joshua Sambrano '225-6
Mary Nolan '217-8
B14Sunny Sturmer '19Sarah Rosa '20
Towson High SchoolGeneralsA14Will Dryer '201-6Izzy Wu '221-6
Olivia Yazigi '197-8Hailey Austin '197-8
B12Reese Meyers '22Conner Sciullo '22
Walt Whitman High SchoolVarsityA9Arin Bekem '22 *Sophia Kotschoubey '201-6
Cole Wharton '22 *7-8
B16Jackson Barlow '20Ethan Schwartz '201-6
Henry Haddon '207-8
Yorktown High SchoolPatriotsA3Colman Schofield '21Matthew Boothby '21
B17William Bernhardt '21Jack Evans '21 *