Foundry #1 - JV

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team12345678
MagnificatMagnificat Mixed11111111
Olentangy LibertyOlentangy Liberty JV1616161616161616
Saint Joseph AcademySaint Joseph Academy Mixed 122222222
Saint Joseph AcademySaint Joseph Academy Mixed 21111111111111111
St. Ignatius (OH)St. Ignatius (OH) Mixed 133333333
St. Ignatius (OH)St. Ignatius (OH) Mixed 244444444
St. Ignatius (OH)St. Ignatius (OH) Mixed 355555555
St. Ignatius (OH)St. Ignatius (OH) Mixed 466666666
St. Ignatius (OH)St. Ignatius (OH) Mixed 577777777
St. Ignatius (OH)St. Ignatius (OH) Mixed 61010101010101010
Thomas WorthingtonThomas Worthington JV88888888