MN Conference #1

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Benilde St MargaretsMixedA19Connor Shore '22Paige Kurtenbach '23
B10Alex Saffert '20Jacob Zagaros '19
Edina High SchoolHornetsA6George Moore '19Reilly Hannula '19
B2Marit Lebakken '19Virginia Higgins '22
MahtomediMixed 1A21Luke Larson '21Rasmus Gantriis '211-2,5
Ian Larson '243-4
B9Samantha Forgosh '22Finnian Falvey '211-2,5
Belle Carpenter '223-4
MahtomediMixed 2A22Delaney Mallin '21Sara Fraser '21
B18Anika Liner '21Stella DeMars '241-2,5
Mason Schneider '243-4
MahtomediMixed 3A11Cole Barre '21Nick Lorentz '21
B8Luke Schmidt '21Zoe Coler '241-2,5
Abigail Brown '243-4
Minnetonka High SchoolMixed 1A10Nate Olmsted '19Beth Walsh '20
B4Max Sigel '22Jack Callinan '23
Minnetonka High SchoolMixed 2A4Lucia Loosbrock '21Susie Foster '19
B12Maeve Katics '22Isabela Snow '23
Minnetonka High SchoolMixed 3A20Michael Dowson '19Tryg van Wyk '22
B3Jacob Zils '23Garrett Moen '19
ReservesTristan Wischmeier '21
Minnetonka High SchoolMixed 4A17Marley Barrett '23Sophia Rey '19
B13Katie Hanley '22Madison LaRoche '19
ReservesZoey Meyer '22
Minnetonka High SchoolMixed 5A8Matthew Kickhafer '19Jack Wherry '22
B22Evelyn Engebretsen '24Jordi Malaret '23
Minnetonka High SchoolMixed 6A12Greg Bittle '21Nicholas Wyatt '22
B6William Sweeney '21Erin McDonagh '24
ReservesEmma Komis '22
Mounds Park AcademyPanthersA3Toby Sullivan '191-4Stephen Olk '211-4
Stephen Olk '215Toby Sullivan '195
B1Hank Seum '23Jose Varela '19
Orono High SchoolMixed 1A5Archie Bolgar '19Jack (Henry) Strommen '21
B21Harry Hust '20Georgia Green '22
Orono High SchoolNavyA2Rachel Bartel '20Mei Vickery '21
B19Sam Rosenbaum '22Martin Weiss '22
Orono High SchoolMixed 2A14Seamus Hendrickson '21Theodore (Teddy) Graham '22
B20Austin Johnson '19Hunter Wheaton '23
Orono High SchoolSpartansA1Kytalin Hendrickson '22Tyra Pranger '21
B16Morgan Reeves '221-2Louise Rosenbaum '201-2
Louise Rosenbaum '203-5Morgan Reeves '223-5
Southwest High SchoolLakersA9Nicole Guiliani '20Max Sadowski '21
B11Finn Edevold '24Spence Christensen '22
Southwest High SchoolMixed 1A13Calvin Lamosse '21Gints Pelecis '21
B15Paul Wang '23Mira Katz-James '21
Southwest High SchoolMixed 2A16James Jagielski '21Nils Wulfsberg '22
B5Madeline Netzer '22Helene Schroeder '22
St. Paul Academy (MN)SpartansA15Finn Tait '21Hayden Graff '21
B7Wyatt Tait '23Griffin Sack '24
Washburn High SchoolMillersA7Sean McAneney '21Leo Markus '23
B17Grady Van Ness '22Keilan Keith '22
Wayzata High SchoolNavyA18Kate Ness '23Maria Pumper '19
B14Grace Bray '23Alyson Liu '24