NWISA Fall Championship - Silver Fleet

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Anacortes High SchoolSeahawksA19Carson Lindholm '201-2Zoie Schwartz '21 *1-6
Olivia Schwartz '213-6
B11Robert McCarroll '221-2,5-6Satone Haratani '191-2
Satone Haratani '193-4Olivia Schwartz '213-4
Carson Lindholm '205-6
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartans 1A2Dane Petrakis '211-6Laruen Heinzelman '221-6
B6Lindsay Campbell '201-6Arianna Fiore '211-6
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartans 2A8Barret Lhamon '221-6Lola White '221-4
Galen Hutcherson '225-6
B12Gianna Dewey '231-2,5-6Zane Walker '221-4
Gus Beer '203-4Gus Beer '205-6
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartans 3A20Trevor Royset '211-6Jack Turkovich '221-6
B16No show1-6Thomas McNulty '211-6
Ballard High SchoolBeaversA3Erik Anderson '21Everett Rendon '21 *
B4Lucien Freemesser '23 *Aidan Kemper '19
Capital High SchoolCougarsA16
B20
Decatur High SchoolDecaturA17Evan LeBel '221-14Skyler Kimble '221-14
B15Marshall Hainer '221-14
Garfield High SchoolBulldogsA7Colin Olson '22Soren Althoff '22
B17Advik Eswaran '23 *1-2,5-6Alex Hubbard '19
Isabelle McNabb '22 *3-4
ReservesIsabella McNabb '23 *
Gig Harbor High SchoolTidesA4Ryalls Peter '191-14Dalton Lovett '211-14
B10Corbin Torralba '221-14Corinne Harrison '231-14
Lincoln High School - Portland, ORCardinals 1A14Aaron Danziger '21Rooney Ferguson '21
B18Ace Burton '20Catie Harding '21
Lincoln High School - Portland, ORCardinals 2A13Sam Hopper '20Ella Notdurft '21
B5Wynn Doman '20Eddie Herzig '21
Lincoln High School - Portland, ORCardinals 3A15Everett McAvoy '21Evan Owens '21
B8Nolan Petrin '22Annika Philips '20
Lincoln High School - Portland, ORCardinals 4A5John Feliciano '20Mikaela Lee '20
B3Jack Pederson '20Elsa Lincoln '21
Lincoln High School - Portland, ORCardinals 5A12Etienne Quille '21Kieran Banyard '23
B9Kyra Leon '19Megan Waller '20
Nathan Hale High SchoolRaidersA11Zoe Plattner '20Kaia Armas '21
B2Danny Juan '23Matthew Lindburg '21
Oak Harbor High SchoolWildcatsA10Ben Servatius '221-14Kaitlin Mann '231-14
B19No show1-14No show1-14
Olympia High SchoolBears 1A1
B1
Olympia High SchoolBears 2A9
B13
Sehome High SchoolMariners 1A6Casey Malone '20Tristan Neinaber '20
B7Cole Sokolik '17Skye Beardsley '21
Sehome High SchoolMariners 2A18Artemisia Wangler '21Leila Jones '20
B14No showNo show