2019-20 PCISA SoCal 3 Silver

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
1Corona del MarCorona del Mar High School29Ashley Highland '23
Sea Kings 1Tara Afshar '22
2Corona del MarCorona del Mar High School31No show
Sea Kings 2Lorelei Duarte '23
3Francis ParkerParker42No show
Parker 1No show
4The Bishop'sThe Bishop's School46Ethan Chuang '221,3,5,7
Henry Nelson '23 *2,4,6,8
KnightsHenry Nelson '23 *1,3,5,7
Ethan Chuang '222,4,6,8
5Francis ParkerParker50Shea McGrath '23
Parker 3No show
6Cathedral CatholicCathedral Catholic High School53Carolina Ternero '22
Dons 2Maura Darby '21
7Blue and Gold56Robert Suddath '21
Varsity 2Osian Bellinger '21
8San Pedro High School61Patrick Rauch '20
San Pedro 2Iisac Sharp '23
9Mission BayMission Bay High School69Emily Sanchez-Garcia '21
Buccaneer 2Adelaide Cunningham '20
10Blue and Gold74Tessa Greene '22
Varsity 3Elijah Smith '21
*11Torrey PinesTorrey Pines High School79Alex Day '20
Falcons 2Sophie Lawrence '22
*12Francis ParkerParker79No show
Parker 2No show
13Cathedral CatholicCathedral Catholic High School81Michael Murphy '22
Dons 1Avery Fretwell '23
14Mission BayMission Bay High School112Damian Quintana '22
Buccaneer 3Jacob Adler '22
15San Pedro High School115Walker Anger '23
San Pedro 1Damian Wilder '20
16Mission BayMission Bay High School120Christian Robinson '23
Buccaneer 1No show
17Blue and Gold132Lauren Fernandez '23
Varsity 1Taye Reiss '23
18Mission BayMission Bay High School143Riley Paulson '22
Buccaneer 4No show
19Torrey PinesTorrey Pines High School148Carolina Altbaum '21
Falcons 1Jill Funk '22
Sym.Explanation
*Number of high-place (4) finishes

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.