2019 Fall Varsity Fleet Race 1

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345678TOT
1SevernA6548944343
AdmiralsB2122211213
Severn81420304146515656
2Leonardtown HighA91151310131
RaidersB13335412738
Leonardtown High101418263239616969
3YorktownA37713116745
PatriotsB13211133428
Yorktown162533353943627373
4Bethesda - Chevy ChaA565951111456
Battlin' BaronB9458352541
Bethesda - Chevy Cha142434515975789797
5AnnapolisA1337488943
PanthersB688104127358
Annapolis7182946547489101101
6St. Marys (MD)A72103225536
SaintsB4571361710668
St. Marys  (MD)11183551597893104104
7Severna ParkA881712662261
FalconsB766671111963
Severna Park1529527083100113124124
8Unregistered-MASSAA104227515449
Pirates 1B161512141161516105
2645597593104134154154
9BroadneckA131715141512917112
BruinsB8944994148
Broadneck21476684108129142160160
10Walt WhitmanA1110611816121286
VarsityB511107121313879
Walt Whitman1637537191120145165165
11GilmanA1412961410111086
GilmanB1214119101091186
26527287111131151172172
12Archbishop SpaldingA213111512136880
CavaliersB10101611142161493
Archbishop Spalding12356288114129151173173
13KeyA121613410731176
ZagsB141691717161412115
Key265880101128151168191191
14Great MillsA159121711141315106
HornetsB151213516761387
Great Mills30517698125146165193193
15South RiverA411810OCS97674
SeahawksB1717141615151717128
South River21497197131155179202202
16Saints Peter & PaulA1614161613171716125
SabresB111315128851082
Saints Peter & Paul275485113134159181207207
17TowsonA17151413RAF151413120
GeneralsB37DSQ15131481594
Towson204275103135164186214214
18Unregistered-MASSAADNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS152
Pirates 2BDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS152
3876114152190228266304304