Cascadia Cup - Gold

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartansA7Noah Fernandes '23Ben Stone '23
B11Barrett Lhamon '22Jeffrey Kriegh '23
Ballard High SchoolBeaversA5Erik Anderson '21Meimei Peterson '22
B4Catie Vandervort '22Sam Airhart '23
Bellarmine Preparatory SchoolLionsA14Thomas Pentimonti '20Corinne Harrison '23
B15Emily Smith '21Adam Smith '23
Bellingham High SchoolRaidersA24Morgan Seestrom '22Willow Gray '24
B9Jack Knowles '22Mackenzi Stahl '23 *
Benson Polytechnic High SchoolTechstersA12Conrad Miller '21Rooney Ferguson '21
B17Aaron Danziger '21Evelyn Grimm '22
Charles Wright AcademyTarriersA9Hayden Flaskerud '20Jaden Unruh '22
B16Ben Brink '22Reed Kregenow '22
Franklin High SchoolQuakersA22
B22
Garfield High SchoolBulldogsA17Colin Olson '22Evan Piccola '22
B24No showNo show
Gig Harbor High SchoolTidesA3Axel Stordahl '20Carlos Rivas '22
B1Dayne Hall '22Carter Stevens '23
Ingraham High SchoolRamsA2Maks Groom '20Duncan Weiner '20
B8Kira Blumhagen '211-4Maya Outhred '201-4
Aragorn Crozier '205-9Alice Curtis '225-9
Lincoln High School - Portland, ORCardinalsA11Casey Picket '20Mikaela Lee '20
B14Peter Schnell '22Leo Bieniek '20
Nathan Hale High SchoolRaidersA18Zoe Plattner '20Ray McDavid '22
B21Will Seegert '23Sam Whitener '22
Olympia High SchoolBearsA13
B13
Port Townsend High SchoolRedhawksA21Jack Gibbons '20Jenna Hiegel '21
B6Mary Darcy '21Chance Bates '21
Roosevelt High SchoolRough RidersA6Miles Williams '20Nati Garcia-Bompadre '23
B5Danny Juan '23Abbie Chipps '21
Seattle Academy of Arts & SciencesCardinalsA23No show1-4No show1-4
Alden McGonagle '215-9Kit Zivin '215-9
B23No show1-4No show1-4
Willem Patrick '215-9Zephyr Gilmore '215-9
Sehome High SchoolMariners 1A16Sammy Farkas '23Leah Feller '22
B18Ian Beatty '22Evan Maudlin '23 *
Sehome High SchoolMariners 2A10Natalie Serbousek '22Emma Wilson '23 *
B20Maya Gray '22Pearl Hoats '24 *
Squalicum High SchoolStormA20Max Case '22Tristan Neinaber '22
B19Madeline Roberts '22Talia Sokolik '21 *
Unregistered-NWISAUnregistered-NWISA 1A1
B3
Unregistered-NWISAUnregistered-NWISA 2A4
B7
Unregistered-NWISAUnregistered-NWISA 3A8
B2
Unregistered-NWISAUnregistered-NWISA 4A19
B10
Unregistered-NWISAUnregistered-NWISA 5A15
B12