Charleston Open

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
AC ReynoldsRocketsA9Cole Wise '20Olivia Hennon '21
B14Kevin Trebilcock '21Caswell Kern '22
Academic Magnet High SchoolRaptors AA3Manning Unger '211-4Kristen Cooper '211-4
B7Caelan Paquette '201-2Sara Beall '221-2
Hammond Unger '233-4Jack Houseal '233-4
Ashley HallPanthersA11Andrea Melnik '23Davis Murrell '23
B11Sarah Marshall '21Clair Martin '211-2
Grayson Brewer '203-4
Atlanta Classical AcademyCavaliersA1Lucy Spearman '21Ben Woods '22
B9Ellie Spearman '21Ava Wurm '221-2,5-6
Madison Snider '213-4
Bishop England High SchoolBishopsA16Erin O'Connor '201-4Katya Klein '221-2
Oliver Barnwell '233-4
B10James O'Connor '201-4Lucas Labarca '231-4
Glynn AcademyVarsityA14Eli Herndon '221-2Ethan Waters '221-2
Brooke Zell '203-4Emma Williams '233-4
B13Henry Beimler '231-2Sophie Hidalgo '221-2
Nikolas McGill '203-4Robert Bland '223-4
Hough High SchoolHoughA15Evan West '22Holladay Crook '221-4
B4Sully O'Donnell '21Luca Van Der Schoot '221-2
Hunter Henderlite '223-4
James Island Charter High SchoolVarsityA10Carson Shaw '221-2Cari Staples '211-2
Mason Baird '223-6Camdyn Williams '213-6
B8Jack McKenzie '221-6McGill Woodward '211-6
John T. Hoggard High SchoolHoggardA6Jacob Usher '211-4Kellen Donlon '231-2
Jamie Keener '223-4
B1Ben Usher '231-4Andrew Simpson '231-4
Lake Norman High SchoolWildcatsA12Tyler Bland '211-4Annie Thompson '201-2
Joe Nash '203-4
B2Chris Hartman '201-4Bobby Missert '201-4
North Atlanta High SchoolWarriorsA13Ethan Staats '201-6Viren Aluri '211-2
Carter Rohn '203-6
B16Viren Aluri '211-6Harrison Marx '201-6
Oceanside Collegiate AcademyOceanside CollegiateA7Gavin Parker '22Ashton Loring '221-2
Emily Loring '203-4
B3Ashton Loring '22Sean Kittrell '21
Pine Lake PrepVarsityA4Alli Volk '21Sarina Schmoyer '231-4
Preston Miller '235-6
B15Alessia DeCamp '22Hayden Sidak '211-4
Julia Boutet '235-6
Porter-Gaud SchoolVarsityA8Neil Walters '201-4Claire Chomyn '211-2
Edward Thompson '223-4
B6Connor Marion '201-4Lewis Bragg '211-4
ReservesJackson Donaldson '20
The Walker SchoolWolverinesA2Evie Blauvelt '21Grayson Berrier '21
B12Erika Kaczynski '20Jack He '211-2
Jordan Gomez '213-4
Wando High SchoolWando WarriorsA5Robert Silcox '211-4Rosemary Delamater '201-4
B5Liam Marguglio '211-4Charlie Rohaley '211-4