MASSA Cressy Qualifier Radial

Race by race

Team1234567891011TOT
1Matthew Wallace '21
Rye
1111139722432
Rye123458172426283232
2Owen Hennessey '21
Severn
32336113147245
Severn358111728313236434545
3Robby Meek '23
Severn
83222142361952
Severn81113151718222427335252
4Lauren Ehnot '20
Trinity Hall
75951195393672
Trinity Hall71221263746515463667272
5Rye Neck
Rye Neck
285934820710581
21015242731395966768181
6Ryan Ehnot '22
Christian Brothers
11910413261255784
Christian Brothers112030344749556772778484
*7Gannon Troutman '21
Christchurch
4448861356181793
Christchurch4812202834475258769393
*8Patrick Dolan '21
Severn
61613109721188393
Severn62235455461637482909393
9Thomas Sitzmann '23
Severn
1615161515121411197
Severn163147627789909495969797
10Aidan Cunningham '22
Montclair Kimberley
9711671010615129102
9162733405060668193102102
11Nathan Smith '20
Christchurch
131361310512810413107
Christchurch13263245556072809094107107
12Patrick York '20
St. Augustine Prep
561212251579171710135
St. Augustine Prep511233560758291108125135135
13Jasper Waldman '20
Brooklyn Tech
10117174171414161616142
Brooklyn Tech1021284549668094110126142142
14Grant Halpern '22
Rye Country Day
121020111423231313911159
Rye Country Day122242536790113126139148159159
15Brooke Schmelz '21
Ranney
1420142119161110111115162
Ranney1434486988104115125136147162162
16Josh Becher '22
Scarsdale
RAF1287514161627148163
36485663688298114141155163163
17Madeline Saffer '20
Rye
151918181681717212128198
Rye153452708694111128149170198198
18Alexa Shea '22
Rye Country Day
1714171618131821202324201
Rye Country Day173148648295113134154177201201
19Zachary York '20
St. Augustine Prep
1818211920181518282227224
St. Augustine Prep1836577696114129147175197224224
20Paul Trudell '22
Norfolk Academy
1921191412212823183122228
Norfolk Academy1940597385106134157175206228228
21Griffin Richardson '21
Archbishop Spalding
2617153117262015142625232
Archbishop Spalding26435889106132152167181207232232
22Cameron Bernabei '21
Fairport
2324232021252219122423236
Fairport23477090111136158177189213236236
23Tyler Egeli '20
Leonardtown High
2225242823192724221518247
Leonardtown High22477199122141168192214229247247
24Jennifer Permenter '21
Norfolk Academy
2523272522241926252014250
Norfolk Academy254875100122146165191216236250250
25Lucy Paskoff '20
Great Mills
2828252726202122192712255
Great Mills285681108134154175197216243255255
26Reese Meyers '22
Towson
2729262328222425232826281
Towson275682105133155179204227255281281
27Adam Strobridge '22
Fairport
24222222DNFDNFDNFDNF241321292
Fairport24466890126162198234258271292292
28Izzy Wu-Karr '22
Bryn Mawr
2130312627272527302929302
215182108135162187214244273302302
29Clementine Matzky '21
Mercy
202628242430DNFDNF262531306
Mercy20467498122152188224250275306306
30Annika Kaelin '24
North Shore
3132323230292929DNS1920319
316395127157186215244280299319319
31Tate Bothner '22
Baltimore Polytechni
3031292929282628293230321
306190119148176202230259291321321
32Noah Kuzloski '23
Christian Brothers
2927303031DNFDNFDNFDNSDNSDNS363
Christian Brothers295686116147183219255291327363363
33Sophie Harrington '22
Rumson-Fair Haven
DNSDNSDNSDNSDNFDNFDNFDNF313032381
Rumson-Fair Haven3672108144180216252288319349381381
**34Will Kernan '23
Marine Academy of Sc
DNSDNSDNSDNSDNFDNFDNFDNFDNSDNSDNS396
Marine Academy of Sc3672108144180216252288324360396396
**35Ella Bilow '22
Trinity Hall
DNSDNSDNSDNSDNFDNFDNFDNFDNSDNSDNS396
Trinity Hall3672108144180216252288324360396396
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker
**Alphabetical