MASSA Fall Silver Fleet Championship

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Annapolis High SchoolPanthersA6Carter O'Neill '20Adam Ginsburg '21
B1Cole Canuel '22Isabella Fadullon '21
Archbishop SpaldingCavaliersA7Ava Farley '22Joaquin Marquez '21
B3Anna Groszkowski '22Ty Ryan '22
Brighton High SchoolBauinsA17Joe Seiffert '21Greg Wilt '221-4,7-8
Travis Minor '225-6
B16Finn Mahan '22Teddy Bernold '221-4
Joshua Klein '205-8
Broadneck High SchoolBruinsA8Jon Weed '22Lily Newman '21
B2Morgan Carew '21Lucien Parker '20
Chatham High SchoolCougarsA15Thomas Marino '211-2,5-6Ryan McWalters '211-2,5-6
Carson Lubrano '203-4Paige Lubrano '223-4,7-8
Ryan McWalters '217-8
B10Luke duPlessis '20Henry Gallagher '20
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffinsA9Taylor Warwick '20Nate Ciak '20
B9Thomas Roeber '23Joe Paccione '21
Fairport High SchoolRed RaidersA10Adam Strobridge '22Cameron Bernabei '211-3
Megan Thurley '214-8
B6Benjamin Hosford '211-3Tori Mullaney '20
Cameron Bernabei '214-8
Kecoughtan High SchoolWarriorsA12Megan Geith '20Charlotte Pirnik '201-4
Laura Rhodes '205-8
B13Tori Dixon '201-6Ryan Nguyen '201-4
Ryan Nguyen '207-8Morgan Riggins '205-6
Mallory Soter '207-8
Nansemond-Suffolk AcademySaintsA2Kyle Pfrang '22Payton Yoder '22
B14Jack Butler '23Andy Beute '23
Peninsula Catholic High SchoolKnightsA5Britt Cortina '20Gracie Harris '201-4,7-8
Audrey Merritt '205-6
B17Will Robertson '21Katie Fremaux '201-2,4-6
Disraeli Brooks '223
Jacob Fugere '207-8
Pittsford High SchoolKnightsA13Olivia Callon '20Sierra Bornheim '20
B12Pierson DeLoe '20Vitoria Fornataro '23
ReservesLilia Howland '23
Severna ParkFalconsA3Camden Ward '20Connor Killeen '211-4
Grace O'Brien '205-8
B8Ben Chitterling '21Ben Howard '221-5
Janie Powell '216-8
St. Augustine Prep SchoolHermitsA4Zachary York '20Mason Medolla '221-2,5-8
Calvin McClain '223-4
B4Patrick York '20Chris Medolla '201-2,5-8
Chase Davis '203-4
St. Rose High SchoolPurple RosesA11Mercedes Escandon '20Emerson Furgason '20
B11Lucas Escandon '22Angelina '221-6
Emma Coakley '207-8
Sts. Peter & PaulSabresA14Matthew Collinson '20Joshua Sambrano '221-2
Sarah Rosa '203-8
B7Ole Singelstad '21Joshua Sambrano '22
Summit High SchoolHilltoppersA1Sean Groskoph '20Sophie Lusty '20
B5Hannah Mercurio '20Ben Sampson '20
Williamsville NorthSpartansA16Nicholas Barillari '22Sydney Kelsch '22
B15Megan Kelsch '22Chad Swiech '22