NJISA 2019 BBYRA High School Invitational

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Central Regional High SchoolEaglesA11Joey LaPlaca '201-2,5-6Owen DeSanto '231-2,5-6
Jordan MacMoyle '203-4Alexander Cammarato '223-4
B14Zach Brooks '211-2,5-6Danielle Petry '201-2,5-6
Arianna Weber '213-4Mike Frankovich '233-4
Chatham High SchoolCougars 1A12Thomas Marino '21Paige Lubrano '22
B10Luke duPlessis '20Ryan McWalters '21
Chatham High SchoolCougars 2A15Carson Lubrano '20Milos Buchberger '211-2,5-6
Keira Press '233-4
B11Ciara Doherty '211-2Henry Gallagher '20
Jamie Lynch '233-6
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 1A6Ryan Ehnot '22Joseph David '20
B2Colin Guerrera '22Connor Feury '22
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 2A8Matthew Bell '20Bryce Vitiello '23
B6Noah Kuzloski '23Andrew Chiles '23
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffins 1A13Kevin Brooksbank '23Nora Ciak '23
B15Kevin Brooksbank '23Nora Ciak '23
ReservesNate Ciak '20Joe Paccione '21Katie Shives '20Hayden Warwick '23
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffins 2A14Joe Paccione '21Katie Shives '20
B12Nate Ciak '20Hayden Warwick '23
ReservesKevin Brooksbank '23Nora Ciak '23
Ranney SchoolPanthersA3Brooke Schmelz '21Ashley Abboud '221-4
Jack Whitman '235-6
B9Alexa Whitman '22Grace Bray '221-2,5-6
Crosby Collins '233-4
Rumson-Fair HavenBulldogsA1Colleen O'Brien '20Morgan Rice '21
B1Michaela O'Brien '20Amelia Buch '20
Southern Regional High SchoolRamsA2Brielle Willoughby '20Bridget Green '211-2
Natalie Shaw '233
Nate Ertle '204-6
B3Bridget Green '21Joe Mrazek '20
St. Augustine Prep SchoolHermitsA5Zachary York '20Mason Medolla '221-2,5-6
Calvin McClain '223-4
B5Patrick York '20Chris Medolla '201-2,5-6
Chase Davis '203-4
St. Rose High SchoolPurple RosesA10Mercedes Escandon '20Angelina '22
B13Sophia Cocuzza '21Emerson Furgason '201-4
Ryan Dailey '205-6
Summit High SchoolHilltoppers 1A7Sean Groskoph '20Chris DiSibio '21
B8Sophie Lusty '20Ben Sampson '201-2
Luke Browne '203-6
ReservesHannah Mercurio '20Lilly Shanker '22
Summit High SchoolHilltoppers 2A9Hannah Mercurio '20Lilly Shanker '22
B7Jack Quinn '20Jack Greengrass '221-2
Michael Ahern '213-6
Toms River NorthMarinersA4Declan Botwinick '21Evan Harrison '21
B4Everett Botwinick '22Linda Walsh '23