NJISA 2019 Fall Series 5

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Central Regional High SchoolEagles 1A14Joey LaPlaca '201-2Dylan O'Leary '221-2
Arianna Weber '213-4Annabel Bornebusch '223-4
B12Zach Brooks '211-2Owen DeSanto '231-2
Jordan MacMoyle '203-4Danielle Petry '203-4
Central Regional High SchoolEagles 2A17Peter Taboada '20Vaughn Armstrong '22
B15Aidan Risk '23Brodie Best '23
Chatham High SchoolCougarsA11Luke duPlessis '20Jonathan Field '22
B3Thomas Marino '21Paige Lubrano '22
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 1A8Ryan Ehnot '22Joseph David '20
B4Colin Guerrera '22Connor Feury '22
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 2A6Matthew Bell '20Bryce Vitiello '23
B13Noah Kuzloski '231-2Rodney Wotton '201-2
Walter Mehl '213-4Nicholas Cunha '233-4
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 3A13Aedan Moran '20Andrew Chiles '231-2
John Ruane '213-4
B8Duncan Hathaway '20Martin Horowitz '23
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffins 1A4Taylor Warwick '20Nate Ciak '20
B11Thomas Roeber '23Katie Shives '201-2
Hayden Warwick '233-4
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffins 2A18Joe Paccione '21Hayden Warwick '231-2
Nora Ciak '233-4
B14Kevin Brooksbank '23Jack Stout '20
Marine Academy of Science and TechnologyRangersA16Topher Lucyk '201-2Esteban Pedroza '23
Will Kernan '233-4
B16Aaron Sigmond-Warner '211-2Dillon McCann '21
Esteban Pedroza '233-4
Ranney SchoolPanthers 1A15Jack Whitman '23Tomas Mora '23
B17Grace Bray '22Rowan Johnson '23
Ranney SchoolPanthers 2A5Brooke Schmelz '21Ashley Abboud '22
B7Alexa Whitman '22Crosby Collins '23
Rumson-Fair HavenBulldogsA7Colleen O'Brien '20Fritz Sellig '21
B2Michaela O'Brien '201-2Morgan Rice '211-2
Fritz Sellig '213-4Amelia Buch '203-4
Southern Regional High SchoolRams 1A3Brielle Willoughby '20Nate Ertle '201-2
Natalie Shaw '233-4
B9Kennedy Laureigh '22Joe Mrazek '20
Southern Regional High SchoolRams 2A2Bridget Green '21Alex Klinov '221-2
Grace Micciche '233-4
B10Chloe Witt '23Alex Klinov '22
St. Augustine Prep SchoolHermitsA10Zachary York '20Calvin McClain '22
B6Patrick York '20Chris Medolla '201-2
Chase Davis '203-4
St. Rose High SchoolPurple RosesA12Mercedes Escandon '20Emerson Furgason '20
B18Sophia Cocuzza '21Angelina '221-2
Thomas Rose '203-4
Toms River NorthMarinersA1Declan Botwinick '21Evan Harrison '21
B1Everett Botwinick '22Connor corbett '22
Trinity HallMonarchsA9Lauren Ehnot '20Ella Bilow '22
B5Lauren Ehnot '20Ella Bilow '22