NJISA 2019 Fall Series 3

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Central Regional High SchoolEaglesA14Annabel Bornebusch '221-4Arianna Weber '21
Peter Taboada '205
B9Zach Brooks '211-4Danielle Petry '201-4
Joey LaPlaca '205Jordan MacMoyle '205
Chatham High SchoolCougarsA16Luke duPlessis '20Jonathan Field '22
B14Carson Lubrano '20Paige Lubrano '22
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 1A6Ryan Ehnot '22Andrew Chiles '23
B3Matthew Bell '20Nicholas Cunha '23
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 2A7Colin Guerrera '22Bryce Vitiello '23
B5Noah Kuzloski '23Rodney Wotton '201-2
Michael Mehl '233-5
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 3A15Aedan Moran '20Connor Feury '221-2
John Ruane '213-5
B11Duncan Hathaway '201-2Martin Horowitz '231-2
Walter Mehl '213-5John Flannery '233-5
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffinsA8Taylor Warwick '20Nate Ciak '20
B7Thomas Roeber '231-4Joe Paccione '211-4
Joe Paccione '215Katie Shives '205
Marine Academy of Science and TechnologyRangersA17Topher Lucyk '201-2,5Conor Greene '221-2
Will Kernan '233-4Esteban Pedroza '233-5
B15Aaron Sigmond-Warner '211-4Dillon McCann '211-4
Conor Greene '225Will Kernan '235
Oak Knoll SchoolRoyalsA10Caroline Maher '21Sabatino Natalie '21 *
B8Anna Schwartz '20Maddie Donohue '21
Ranney SchoolPanthersA4Brooke Schmelz '21Ashley Abboud '22
B4Alexa Whitman '22John Cocozza '20
Rumson-Fair HavenBulldogs 1A1Colleen O'Brien '20Morgan Rice '21
B1Michaela O'Brien '20Amelia Buch '20
Rumson-Fair HavenBulldogs 2A12Colleen O'Brien '20Morgan Rice '21
B13Michaela O'Brien '20Amelia Buch '20
Southern Regional High SchoolRams 1A2Brielle Willoughby '20Nate Ertle '20
B16Christian Pagan '22Natalie Shaw '23
Southern Regional High SchoolRams 2A3Bridget Green '21Joe Mrazek '20
B12Kennedy Laureigh '22Alex Klinov '22
St. Augustine Prep SchoolHermitsA13Zachary York '20Mason Medolla '221-2,5
Calvin McClain '223-4
B6Patrick York '201-4Chris Medolla '201-2
Chris Medolla '205Chase Davis '203-5
St. Rose High SchoolPurple RosesA11Mercedes Escandon '20Emerson Furgason '20
B17Emma Coakley '20Morgan Crowley '221-4
Sophia Cocuzza '215
Toms River NorthMarinersA5Declan Botwinick '21Evan Harrison '211-4
Linda Walsh '235
B2Everett Botwinick '22Connor corbett '22
Trinity HallMonarchsA9Lauren Ehnot '20Alex Chrystal '20
B10Ella Bilow '22Sydney Gusmer '22