SAISA North Points #2

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
AC ReynoldsRocketsA15Cole Wise '20Olivia Hennon '21
B16Kevin Trebilcock '21Caswell Kern '22
Academic Magnet High SchoolRaptors AA12Manning Unger '21Cassie Brisbin '201-2,5-6,9-11
Jack Houseal '233-4,7-8
B10Caelan Paquette '20Kristen Cooper '211-8,11
Jack Houseal '239-10
Beaufort High SchoolVarsityA3Clay Myers '21Abbie Pollitzer '21
B12Thomas Gnann '20Brock Blonski '221-6,11
Court Martin '217-10
Bishop Kenny High School - FLBishop KennyA2William Weinbecker '21Maggie McLauchlin '21
B1Bridget Monahan '221-2,7-8Tia Schoening '221-8
Reedy Monahan '203-6,9-11Bridget Monahan '229-11
Cape Fear AcademyCFA VarsityA4Benjamin Smith '22David Novak '201-8,11
Wenbo (Jerry) Zhou '229-10
B8Polk Baggett '22William Lewis '211-2,5-8,11
Hayden Godusi '223-4,9-10
Episcopal School of JacksonvilleESJA6Chris McCollum '20Patrick Hartigan '23
B15Cross Thomas '231-4,7-11Cohen Chesser '231-2,5-8,11
Julian Galpin '235-6Julian Galpin '233-4,9-10
Glynn AcademyVarsityA16Brooke Zell '201-2,5-6Sarah Weese '201-2,5-6,9-10
Sarah Weese '203-4,7-8,11Brooke Zell '203-4
Eli Herndon '229-10Eli Herndon '227-8,11
B11Liam Kolkmeyer '231,3-4,7-8Sebastian Helgesen '231,7-8
Sebastian Helgesen '232,5-6,9-11Liam Kolkmeyer '232,9-11
Eli Herndon '223-6
Hough High SchoolVarsityA13Sully O'Donnell '211-5,7-11Holladay Crook '221-5,7-11
Holladay Crook '226Sully O'Donnell '216
B5Josh Merganthaler '21Luca Van Der Schoot '22
James Island Charter High SchoolVarsityA11Carson Shaw '221-6,9-11Camdyn Williams '211-4,7-9
Mason Baird '227-8Mason Baird '225-6,10-11
B6Jack McKenzie '22William Rawlings '22
John Paul II (SC)VarsityA8Thomas Mazzeo '22Cadden Mahoney '211-4
Andrew Todesco '225-11
B7Neil Bunce '21Andrew Todesco '221-4
Cadden Mahoney '215-11
John T. Hoggard High SchoolHoggardA10Jacob Usher '21Kellen Donlon '23
B2Ben Usher '23Andrew Simpson '23
Lake Norman High SchoolWildcatsA9Evan Chenard '20Annie Thompson '201-2
Bobby Missert '203-6,9-11
Joe Nash '207-8
B4Tyler Bland '21Chris Hartman '20
Pine Lake PrepVarsityA14Alli Volk '211-6Sarina Schmoyer '231-6
B3Caden Wilson '201-6Maddie Nusbaum '211-6
Porter-Gaud SchoolVarsityA7Neil Walters '20Lewis Bragg '21
B14Connor Marion '20Fordham Smith '231-6,11
Graham Cosby '227-10
Richmond Hill High SchoolVarsityA17Sarah Cunningham '201-6Andrew Foley '211-6
Andrew Foley '217-11Sarah Cunningham '207-11
B13Irene Petris '22Augusta Rose '211-2,5-6,9-10
John Michael Williams '233-4,7-8,11
Southlake Christian AcademySouthlakeA18John Polek '22Kanna Gosh '22
B18Tucker Pugh '21Nathaniel Cloutier '22
The Walker SchoolWolverinesA5Evie Blauvelt '21Jack He '21
B17Erika Kaczynski '20Jordan Gomez '21
Wando High SchoolWando WarriorsA1Zack Carvajal '22Tyler Payzant '21
B9William Hussey '22Liam Marguglio '21