Southpoints #3 JV

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Dunedin High SchoolDeveloping All StarsA11Jacob Armitage '201-2Tony Perez '231-2
Kailina Suminski '233Caitlyn Pagano '223
B16William Hesting '221-2Caitlyn Pagano '221-2
Colin Colbert '233Jacob Armitage '203
Eustis High SchoolEustisA9No showNo show
B9No showNo show
Fort Myers High SchoolGreen WaveA8Bo Dwyer '22Morgan Gahan '22
B2Zachary Syska '22Arianna Barnello '21
Gulf Coast High SchoolVarsityA3Carson Page '23Jaedyn Procacci '20
B3Patrick Igoe '22Josh Amendola '21
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthers 1A5Ian Iles-Lee '23Patrick Parker '21
B7Joseph Toro '22Blake Wilson '20
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthers 2A4Mathew Pittman '22Alexandra Crow '22
B11Ava Edinger '21Johnathan Pittman '22
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA12Cole Degner '21Emma Brazee '23
B13William Kulas '241-2Elizabeth Wire '24
Austin Peterson '233
MOA/Westwood High SchoolPanthersA17Esbeydy Dumas '20Gabriel Yrjola '22
B14Gabriel Yrjola '22Esbeydy Dumas '20
ReservesAustin Daigle '20John Lewenec '22
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA15Zander Pestrachelli '22 *Charlotte Sample '23 *
B12Campbell Taylor '23 *Nico Raffeningeo '21 *
Pine Crest SchoolPanthersA14Jake Burgess '231-2William Burke '23
Max Maister '233
B15Sean Anagnoste '21Daniel Wilentz '23
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaiders 1A1Olivia Drulard '23Eva Gonzalez '22
B1Jackson McAliley '23Boris Bialer '22
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaiders 2A7David Dubovy '22Eva Bricker '23
B8Gideon Shaked '22Palmer Lykes '211-2
Aidan Murphy '213
Riverview High SchoolJVA13Micheal Childers '23Chelsea Moore '21
B17Micheal Childers '23Chelsea Moore '21
Sarasota High SchoolSailorsA10Gabe Mirman '23Byron McCobb '23
B5Luke King '21Ashton Graber '22
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA6No showNo show
B4No showNo show
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA16Sienna Pollis '22Brayden Fender '23
B10Brayden Fender '23Sienna Pollis '22
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA2Lucy Meagher '23Sophia St. Romain '22
B6Kevin Gosselin '23Daniel Neville '21