SUNY Maritime Fall Intersectional Invitational

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Bay Shore High SchoolMaraudersA17Spencer Asofsky '21Joe Beitch '221-2
Teddy Haggerty '203-4
B14Mia Graziano '231-2Emma Beqaj '20
Molly Roy '213-4
ReservesLauryn Piccirelli '23
Central Regional High SchoolEaglesA16Jordan MacMoyle '20Owen DeSanto '231-2
Zach Brooks '213-4
B11Annabel Bornebusch '22Arianna Weber '21
Chatham High SchoolCougarsA14Thomas Marino '21Ryan McWalters '21
B8Luke duPlessis '20Henry Gallagher '20
Christian Brothers AcademyColtsA13Ryan Ehnot '22Joseph David '20
B5Colin Guerrera '22Connor Feury '22
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffinsA12Taylor Warwick '20Kevin Brooksbank '23
B16Gabriel Anama '21Katie Shives '20
ReservesHayden Warwick '23
Mattituck High SchoolTuckersA9Ava Sannino '22Matt Krupnick '20
B10Micky Kalich '22Raleigh Smith '22
Ranney SchoolPanthersA3Brooke Schmelz '21Ashley Abboud '22
B12Alexa Whitman '22John Cocozza '20
ReservesJack Whitman '23
Rumson-Fair HavenBulldogsA1Colleen O'Brien '20Michaela O'Brien '201-2
Fritz Sellig '213-4
B1Michaela O'Brien '20Amelia Buch '20
Rye High SchoolGarnetsA7Madeline Saffer '20Clara Kruijtzer '21 *
B7Saffer Lillian '23Nusbaum Felix '21
Southern Regional High SchoolRamsA2Brielle Willoughby '20Kennedy Laureigh '22
B2Bridget Green '21Joe Mrazek '20
St. Augustine Prep SchoolHermitsA6Zachary York '20Calvin McClain '22
B6Patrick York '20Chase Davis '20
St. John the BaptistCougarsA11Sofia Scarpa '22Bella Tucciarone '22
B13Edward Sims '23Emily Parker '21
ReservesNate Brooks '20Hailey Davis '21Emma Harms '22Christopher Ronzo '21
St. Rose High SchoolPurple RosesA10Mercedes Escandon '20Emerson Furgason '20
B18Emma Coakley '20Angelina '221-2
Sophia Cocuzza '213-4
Summit High SchoolHilltoppersA8Sean Groskoph '201-2Jack Greengrass '221-2
Sophie Lusty '203-4Sarah Kane '223-4
B9Hannah Mercurio '20Lilly Shanker '221-2
Michael Ahern '213-4
The Stony Brook SchoolBearsA5Lilly Jette '21Julia Evans '21
B3Harry Fredericks '22Isabella Seminario '22
Toms River NorthMarinersA4Declan Botwinick '21Evan Harrison '21
B4Everett Botwinick '22Connor corbett '221-2
Linda Walsh '233-4
Unregistered-MASSASUNY Maritime HSA18Thomas Soumakis '21 *1-2Georgia Soumakis '21 *1-2
Sara Almo '21 *3-4Emma Almo '21 *3-4
B17Lucy Edmunds '19 *Tim Lyons '22 *1-2
Jack Ryan Collins '23 *3-4
WHB Hurricane SailingHurricanesA15Henry Smyth '20Jade Jackey '21
B15Laurel Wilsenski '21Lily Jackey '23 *