2021 Norcal #4 Gold Sunday

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Acalanes High SchoolDonsA3Brendan Connelly '23Molly Connelly '26
Alameda High SchoolHornets 1A15Artemis Edison '22Lauren Brack '26
Alameda High SchoolHornets 2A19Makenan Smith '23Simon Rose '24
Alameda High SchoolHornets 3A27Scarlett Dawson '22Camille Dawson '23
Archbishop Riordan HSRiordanA5Declan Donovan '22Eva Bennett '25
Convent and Stuart Hall High SchoolsCubsA13Cristina Jackson '22Natalie Tonkovich '241-2,5-6
Ashling Gallagher '253-4
El Cerrito High SchoolVarsityA26Konrad Crebbs '22Jonas Holdenried '22
International HS - SFJaguarsA22Alexander Kasolas '22Charley Fine '251-2,5-6
Theo Li '253-4
Miramonte High SchoolMatadorsA21Austin Teodorovic '24Hudson Straub '24
Pacific Collegiate SchoolVarsityA17Spencer Koontz '24Malcolm Phillips '26
Piedmont High SchoolVarsity 1A23Jacob Hsia '22Mark Hsia '24
Piedmont High SchoolVarsity 2A24Sara Govert '22Mica Jorcino '24
Redwood High SchoolGiants 1A28No show1-6No show1-6
Redwood High SchoolGiants 2A8Morgan Headington '241-6Blake Oberbauer '251-2
Nathan Posard '253-6
Redwood High SchoolGiants 3A4Hailey Thompson '231-6Hannah Sellers '221-6
San Domenico High SchoolPanthersA14Evie Littler '24Nina Polyakova '22
San Francisco University High SchoolRed DevilsA11Alice Newmeyer '251-4Arthur Serra '231-2
Arthur Serra '235-6Andrew James '253-6
St Mary's College HS - Berkeley, CAVarsityA20Claire Abboud '24Marin Hillyard '24
St. Ignatius College Prep - San FranciscoWildcatsA10Beckett Shinn '22Brooke Hiller '22
Stevenson SchoolPirates 1A7Ryder Weston '23Lilah Parker '22
ReservesRyan Marquess '22
Stevenson SchoolPirates 2A1Carmen Berg '22Harry Marquess '25
Stevenson SchoolPirates 3A2Ryan Marquess '22Abbie Zhang '24
Tamalpais High SchoolRed Tailed Hawks 1A6Omar Alami '25Annika Burns '231-4
Jason Lester '245-8
Tamalpais High SchoolRed Tailed Hawks 2A9Jack Phibbs '23Alyssa Barkus '221-4
Charlie Winstead '245-8
The Bay School of San FranciscoBreakers 1A25Andrew Andrzejek '22Emma Yashinsky '231-2,5-6
Max Cohen '253-4
ReservesZach Buono '24Caspar Lenz Anderson '24Maya Urfer '25
The Bay School of San FranciscoBreakers 2A12Caspar Lenz Anderson '24Maya Urfer '251-2,5-6
Zach Buono '243-4
The Bay School of San FranciscoBreakers 3A18Julia Middelton '23Cody Lamoreux '231-2,5-6
Ella Andrzejek '253-4
The Urban SchoolBluesA16Isabelle Lawson '23Stella Reynaga '24