Atlantic Coast Championship

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Archbishop SpaldingCavaliersA8Hugh Carty '23Owen MacWilliams '241-3,7
Claire Woynerowski '224-6
B11Anna Groszkowski '221-2,5-7Claire Woynerowski '221-2
Ava Farley '223-4Michael Hinrichs '223-4
Christina Pierce '255-6
Kaitlyn Zimmerman '247
Arrowhead High SchoolWarhawksA7Charlie Allen '24Will Platten '23
B6Cole Schweda '23Adam Biwer '221-4
Riley Jensen '235-7
Bay High SchoolRocketsA11Jack Vanderhorst '22Ashley Almquist '22
B13Jonathan Mack '22Ella Adelman '221-2,5-7
Annika Vanderhorst '233-4
Christchurch SchoolSeahorsesA3Carlos Bermudez de Castro Castro '22PJ Rodrigues JR '241-3,5-7
John "Peyton" McDonald '234
B4JJ Klempen '231-2Aidan Iaconis '22
Jordan Vieira '243-4
Madeline Janzen '255-7
Christian Brothers AcademyColtsA9Ryan Ehnot '22Mitchell Hnatt '241-2,7
Bryce Vitiello '233-6
B16Colin Guerrera '22Nicholas Cunha '231-2
Connor Feury '223-4
Kyle Lombardino '255-7
Culver AcademiesEaglesA17Sofia Dolan '22Addison Pohl '231-4,7
Mayka Mariscal '235-6
B10Annie Samis '25Parker Kumler '23
ReservesChristopher Mikesell '24
Grosse Pointe South High SchoolBlue DevilsA13Gavin Webster '24Colin Hexter '23
B15Braden Vogel '23Grant Corrion '22
Lincoln AcademyEaglesA16Arden Carleton '221-3,7Alton Coolidge '221-4
Toby Clarkson '244-6Piper Carleton '245-7
B14Bobby Clarkson '221-6Kate Mason '23
Alton Coolidge '227
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippersA10Jacob Zils '23Carmen Lineer '221-2,5-6
Marley Barrett '233-4
Ana Stewart '237
B9Max Sigel '22Jordi Malaret '231-4
Emma Komis '225-7
Norfolk AcademyBulldogsA2Henry Allgeier '23Audrey Permenter '23
B12Rebecca Schill '23Sean Trudell '241-4
Marin Soderberg '245-7
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaksA14Maggie Campbell '221-2,4Clara Murphy '231-2
Robert Chase '223,5-7Adam Elci '223-6
Brylie Schaubach '227
B3Harrison Thomson '22Kiana Beachy '24
Portland High SchoolBulldogsA15Eva Ermlich '22Gregg O'Rourke '22
B17Posie Cabaniss '231-6Valyn Mogensen '221-2,5-6
Aoife Mahoney '237Fox Fernald '223-4
Posie Cabaniss '237
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA6Jackson McAliley '23Livia Herman '221-2,7
Boris Bialer '223-6
B7Olivia Drulard '231-2,7Sophia Adams '231-4
Ian Fox '243-6Eva Gonzalez '225-7
Severn SchoolAdmiralsA1Thomas Sitzmann '23Raam Fox '221-6
Scarlett Harris '247
B1Robby Meek '23Lilly Baker '23
Sharon High SchoolVarsityA18Eric Kim '221-6Venya Gupta '221-2,7
Henry Do '237Henry Do '233-6
B18Andrew Liu '231-4,7Zander Lai '231-4,7
Rohan Shah '235-6Isabella Cho '235-6
St. George's SchoolDragonsA5Sophie Fisher '22Hope Breslin '221-2,7
Courtland Doyle '223-6
B2Juan Carlos LaCerda Jones '22Sloane Mullin '231-4
Lucca Antonietti '255-7
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA12Cody Roe '25Mary Dwyer '231-2,7
Kaitlyn Hamilton '223-6
B5KJ HIll '25Mary (Lucy) Meagher '231-2,5-7
Martha Dwyer '233-4
The Stony Brook SchoolBearsA4Steven Hardee '22Sean Beaver '231-2,5-7
Harry Fredericks '223-4
B8Gavin Hudson '24Mairead Reitzel '241-2,5-7
JP Bennet '233-4
ReservesJeremy Lunati '23