MASSA Fleet Racing Championships

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Archbishop SpaldingCavaliersA8Hugh Carty '23Claire Woynerowski '221-4
Preston Fitzgerald '225-10
B6Ava Farley '22Michael Hinrichs '221-2,5-10
Preston Fitzgerald '223-4
Biotechnology High SchoolNerdsA11Benson Chiles '22Ronan Downie '22
B12Gabby Fontana '23Aiden Welch '24
Brighton High SchoolBruinsA16Finn Mahan '22Teddy Bernold '22
B17Travis Minor '22Gabe Ferreira '231-2,5-6,9-10
Angelina Guilfoyle '233-4,7-8
Broadneck High SchoolBruinsA6JonJon Weed '22Will Harding '221-2,5-10
Madeline Fisher '233-4
B11Marco Welch '231-2,5-10Emilie Orendorff '221-6
Tyler Hughes '223-4Tyler Hughes '227-10
Christchurch SchoolSeahorsesA2Carlos Bermudez de Castro Castro '22Aidan Iaconis '22
B3Maison Koepke '231-2Marina Dryer '221-2
JJ Klempen '233-10PJ Rodrigues JR '243-6
John "Peyton" McDonald '237-8
Aidan Hammond '229-10
Christian Brothers AcademyColtsA4Ryan Ehnot '22Mitchell Hnatt '241-4
Bryce Vitiello '235-10
B4Colin Guerrera '22Nicholas Cunha '231-6
Connor Feury '227-10
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffinsA7James Kopack '24Morgan Cashman '25
B8Kevin Brooksbank '23Nora Ciak '23
Kecoughtan High SchoolWarriorsA12Tyler Brown '22Chloe Anderson '24
B18Madison Newton '25Jack Herritage '24
Mamaroneck High SchoolTigersA17Anndaly McManus '251-4,9-10Taylor Ferrarone '221-4
Lanie Ferrarone '245-8Owen Bischoff '255-6
Sabrina Bauer '247-8
Lanie Ferrarone '249-10
B14Michelle Kaneti '251-4,7-10Sabrina Bauer '241-2
Sadie Yoder '245-6Sadie Yoder '243-4,9-10
Michelle Kaneti '255-6
Owen Bischoff '257-8
ReservesMargaux Cowles '23Callie Hammond '24Cameron Silvers '23
Nichols SchoolVikingsA18Megan Williams '22Sal Deni '22
B15Mason Howell '24Andrew Fors '22
Norfolk AcademyBulldogsA3Henry Allgeier '23Audrey Permenter '23
B7Rebecca Schill '23Marin Soderberg '241-2
Sean Trudell '243-10
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaksA9Maggie Campbell '22Clara Murphy '231-6
Adam Elci '227-10
B5Harrison Thomson '22Kiana Beachy '24
Point Pleasant Beach High SchoolGarnett GullsA14Zylinski Luke '22Tessa Buckowski '241-2,5-10
Aly Breckenridge '253-4
B10Richard Pokorny '25Morgan Auth '231-2
Preyer Liam '223-10
Ranney SchoolPanthersA13Alexa Whitman '22Ashley Abboud '22
B9Grace Bray '231-4Alexandria Forrest '221-4,9-10
Jack Whitman '235-10Tomas Mora '235-8
Severn SchoolAdmiralsA1Robby Meek '23Lilly Baker '231-6
Alex Brenia '227-10
B1Kyle Reinecke '231-2,5-6,9-10Scarlett Harris '241-2
Ava Cornell '243-4,7-8Raam Fox '223-6,9-10
Chase O'Malley '227-8
Southwestern Central High SchoolTrojansA15Brooks Turcotte '22Zoe Pike '24
B16Philipp Meyer '24Matt Lefler '24
St. Mary's High School (MD)SaintsA10Chase Conway '22Andrew DeLoach '26
B13William Donald '24Jack Powers '241-6,9-10
Gavin Fretz '227-8
The Stony Brook SchoolBearsA5Steven Hardee '22JP Bennet '231-2,7-10
Sean Beaver '233-6
B2Gavin Hudson '24Mairead Reitzel '241-6
Nicholas Gargiulo '237-10