MISSA Cressy Qualifier (ILCA 6/ Radial)

Race by race

Team123456789101112TOT
1Jacob Zils '23
Minnetonka
751121139131448
Minnetonka7121314161730394043444848
2Peter Barnard '23
St. Ignatius (IL)
11RAF412212255LOP83
St. Ignatius (IL)1239434446484951535863(20)83
3Annie Samis '25
Culver Academies
101255761471201189
Culver Academies10222732394546505758788989
4Deana Fedulova '24
Walter Payton Colleg
47635441235215LOP90
Walter Payton Colleg41117202529334548535570(20)90
5Owen Bannasch '22
Brother Rice (MI)
9871214987474897
Brother Rice (MI)9172436505967747885899797
6Tristan McDonald '24
Lake Forest
1221483772151191100
Lake Forest1233374548556264799099100100
7Avery Baldwin '25
St. Ignatius (IL)
21122459101315136LOP112
St. Ignatius (IL)21315172126354558738692(20)112
8Charlie Gish '24
Lake Forest
53OCS1188589667113
Lake Forest5845566472778594100106113113
9LJ Nykamp '25
Black River Public
31037131265810DNS9123
Black River Public3131623364854596777114123123
10Jack Vanderhorst '22
Bay
1618101011311211214814148
Bay16344454656879100112126134148148
11Madeline Torrey '24
841796113369OCSDSQ150
8122938445558616776113150150
12Christian Prendergast '24
Latin of Chicago
171713199141965472LOP152
Latin  of Chicago173447667589108114119123130132(20)152
13Spencer Glickson '22
Stevenson
661816102823271413113175
Stevenson61230465684107134148161172175175
14Emma Friedauer '23
Olentangy Liberty
13159152119101417161620185
Olentangy Liberty132837527392102116133149165185185
15Kytalin Hendrickson '22
Orono
112861722242424171917191
Orono11132127446690114138155174191191
16Leo Kumar '23
Lake Forest
221314171210122016232226207
Lake Forest223549667888100120136159181207207
17Alec Ranker '24
Lake Forest
202020182018181911201716217
Lake Forest2040607898116134153164184201217217
18Charles Schaffner '22
St. Edward
141912221623212221OCS313223
St. Edward1433456783106127149170207210223223
19Maren Matthews '22
Harbor Springs
232323142716201729121012226
Harbor Springs23466983110126146163192204214226226
20Ella Towner '23
East Grand Rapids
252725261526141310191218230
East Grand Rapids255277103118144158171181200212230230
21Matthew Sexton '24
Lake Forest Academy
212221132613151120212823234
Lake Forest Academy21436477103116131142162183211234234
22Tryg van Wyk '22
Minnetonka
192616202315281623221819245
Minnetonka19456181104119147163186208226245245
23Grant Corian '22
Grosse Pointe South
241411252524252627182624269
Grosse Pointe South2438497499123148174201219245269269
24Logan Hoang '23
Hinsdale Central
181619212820272525242128272
Hinsdale Central18345374102122149174199223244272272
25Caroline McClain '24
New Trier HS
159152422271618192725DSQLOP274
New Trier HS1524396385112128146165192217254(20)274
26Evelyn Hannah '24
Dublin Coffman
273128302425171531281510281
Dublin Coffman275886116140165182197228256271281281
27Semo Zitouni '24
Lake Forest
303326231817222335323130320
Lake Forest306389112130147169192227259290320320
28Liam Hounsell '23
Detroit Country Day
312527283030312922262421324
Detroit Country Day315683111141171202231253279303324324
29Annika Vanderhorst '23
Bay
263022271932262828333025326
Bay265678105124156182210238271301326326
30Abby Bennett O'Keefe '23
New Trier HS
292430313331323226302331352
New Trier HS295383114147178210242268298321352352
31Matthew Ranker '24
Lake Forest
DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS1881429365
Lake Forest3774111148185222259296314322336365365
32Will Broseman '22
New Trier HS
322831293129333332292732366
New Trier HS326091120151180213246278307334366366
33Giovanni DeCarli '24
Minnetonka
282924343421303430313322LOP370
Minnetonka285781115149170200234264295328350(20)370
34Georgia Green '23
Orono
333432322933293134253233377
Orono336799131160193222253287312344377377
35Hunter Wheaton '23
Orono
343229333234343033342927381
Orono346695128160194228258291325354381381
36David Kiss '23
Pewaukee
DNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS444
Pewaukee3774111148185222259296333370407444444