NJISA 2021 Fall Series 4

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
1Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic High School5James Kopack '24
Griffins 2Morgan Cashman '25
2Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Academy6Ryan Ehnot '22
Colts 1Kyle Lombardino '25
3Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Academy14Colin Guerrera '22
Colts 2Mitchell Hnatt '24
4RanneyRanney School15Alexa Whitman '22
Panthers 1Ashley Abboud '22
5Toms River  NorthToms River North16Everett Botwinick '22
MarinersScott Tedeschi '25
6Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Academy17Bryce Vitiello '23
Colts 3Luke Pennisi '24
7Southern RegionalSouthern Regional High School18Turner Ryon '25
Rams 1No show
*8BiotechnologyBiotechnology High School30Benson Chiles '22
NerdsRonan Downie '22
*9Rumson-Fair HavenRumson-Fair Haven30No show
BulldogsNo show
10Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic High School31Jack Pentony '25
Griffins 1Richard McGowan '25
11WestfieldWestfield High School32Owen Carolan '22
Blue DevilsConnor Kotiga '241-2
Eli Katz '223
12Trinity HallTrinity Hall34Alexandra Decosta '24
MonarchsSydney Gusmer '221-2
Ayla O'Conner '233
13Marine Academy of ScMarine Academy of Science and Technology37No show
RangersNo show
14Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Academy40Thomas Roeber '231-2
Matthew Wilhelm '243
Colts 4Daniel Stephan '251-2
Donald Johnston '253
15Southern RegionalSouthern Regional High School42Belle Placa '25
Rams 2Natalie Shaw '23
16RanneyRanney School45Grace Bray '231-2
Alexander Ge '243
Panthers 2Alexandria Forrest '221-2
Rowan Johnson '233
17St. Augustine PrepSt. Augustine Prep School48No show
HermitsNo show
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.