NJISA 2021 Fall Series 3

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Biotechnology High SchoolNerdsA8Benson Chiles '22Ronan Downie '22
B6Gabby Fontana '23Aiden Welch '24
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 1A4Ryan Ehnot '22Mitchell Hnatt '24
B1Bryce Vitiello '23Luke Pennisi '24
ReservesConnor Feury '22
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 2A6Colin Guerrera '22Nicholas Cunha '23
B3Andrew Chiles '23Connor Feury '22
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 3A11Noah Kuzloski '23Kyle Lombardino '25
B15Matthew Wilhelm '24Daniel Stephan '251-2
Donald Johnston '253-4
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 4A7Thomas Roeber '23Erick Shi '241-2
Andrew Dinger '243-4
B11Sam Santos '251-2John Flannery '231-2
Greyson Coleman '253-4Ryan Mullholland '253-4
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffins 1A2James Kopack '24Morgan Cashman '25
B4Kevin Brooksbank '23Nora Ciak '23
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffins 2A12Jack Pentony '25Nicholas Fatigate '25
B14Alex Kraljic '23Dan Drennan '241-2
Richard McGowan '253-4
Marine Academy of Science and TechnologyRangersA9Will Kernan '23Conor Greene '22
B5Matt McIntyre '24Esteban Pedroza '23
Ranney SchoolPanthers 1A1Alexa Whitman '22Ashley Abboud '22
B2Jack Whitman '23Tomas Mora '23
Ranney SchoolPanthers 2A10Grace Bray '23Alexandria Forrest '22
B8Anthony Abboud '25Sophia Behar '251-2
Kieran Collins '253-4
Southern Regional High SchoolRams 1A3Turner Ryon '25Natalie Shaw '23
B9Belle Placa '25Alex Klinov '221-2
Natalie Shaw '233-4
Southern Regional High SchoolRams 2A13Chloe Witt '23No show
B13Erin Little '24Noah Tallman '25
St. Augustine Prep SchoolHermitsA16Mason Medolla '22Zander Rudd '24
B16Cameron Mattern '25Charles Agnew '25
Toms River NorthMarinersA5Everett Botwinick '22Lindsay Walsh '23
B7Iliana Vasslides '23Stephanie Maulshagen '23
Trinity HallMonarchsA15Ella Bilow '221-2Ayla O'Conner '231-2
Isabella Incognito '243-4Sydney Gusmer '223-4
B10Alexandra Decosta '241-2Sydney Gusmer '221-2
Allison Beisel '233-4Ella Bilow '223-4
Westfield High SchoolBlue DevilsA14Owen Carolan '22Joey McDevitt '22
B12Seamus Carolan '25Kevin Halleran '231-2
Liam Hiltwein '223-4
ReservesEli Katz '22Simon Thompson '23