SAISA South Points #2 JV

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Dunedin High SchoolDunedin FalconsA9Olivia Mikkelsen '221-8Anish Tejomurtula '231-8
B10Colin Colbert '231-8Madeleine Delfino '251-8
ReservesAndrew Gearheart '25
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA6Gustavo Alonso '251-2,5Diogo Cruz '251-5
Ollie Janson '253-4
B11Gregg Chase '251-2,5Mateo Lowe '241-2,5
Benjamin Pasquier '253-4Daniel Lipof '243-4
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA3Mathew Pittman '22Ian Richardson '25
B1Mathew Pittman '22Ian Richardson '25
ReservesGarrett Brooks '22Elliot Francola '23Reid Nelson '23Johnathan Pittman '22
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA8Austin Peterson '231-4Michael Horn '251-2
Michael Horn '255Kai Wolter '243-5
B6Sophia Pacheco '26Aaron Johnson '24
Martin County High SchoolTigersA10Jeffrey Miavez '25Valen Cuevas '241-4
Cameron King '235
B9Ainsley Miller '231-2,4Tilden Coate '241-3
Cameron King '233Cameron King '234
Naples High SchoolGolden EaglesA5Carson Page '231-2,5Maia Musial '221-2
Maia Musial '223-4Keilan Keith '223-4
Conner Bricco '225
B3Ryan Garrity '23 *1-5Conner Bricco '221-2
Gabrielle Nafie '24 *3-5
Palm Harbor University High School‘CanesA12Eli Herrero '221-8No show1-8
B8Aden Ujan '221-8Jack Nivens '251-8
Pine Crest SchoolPanthersA11Sean Anagnoste '231-5Brennan Ayres '261-5
B12Rachel Becker '231-5Aurora Christiansen '261-2,5
Daniel Wilentz '233-4
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA1Griggs Diemar '251-5Violet Martin '241-2,5
Evelyn Yu '243-4
B5Gideon Shaked '221-2Rebecca Ferrer '241-2
David Dubovy '223-5Christine Keedy-Brown '243-5
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA7Daphne Dalton '241-2Sophie Suereth '221-2
Savannah Kautz '263-4Ruby Suereth '243-4
B7Rylan Morris '241-2,4-5Brady Koren '231-5
Zuzanna Barska '223
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA2Laura Hamilton '231-5Parker Bustamante '261-4
Kaitlyn Hamilton '225
B2Michael Morley '221-5Ana Lynch Smith '261-5
Vero Beach High SchoolVero BeachA4Nicholas Crull '261-5Edee Steinkamp '251-5
B4Machael Ladd '261-5James Collins '261-5