SAISA South Points 1 - Varsity 2021

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Fort Myers High SchoolGreen WaveA6Bo Dwyer '22Morgan Gahan '22
B8Zachary Syska '22Ryan Terski '22
Good Hope County Day SchoolPanthersA10Milo Miller '23Brielle Schindler '23
B11Ariana Schwarts '231-2Miles Timmon '231-2
Alex Tonin '233-6Elyssa Franklin '223-6
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA4Cort Snyder '23Madeline Hughes '22
B9Leo Seuss '251-4Jonas Carvalho '23
Dante Garcia '245-6
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA11Mathew Pittman '22Johnathan Pittman '22
B10Reid Nelson '231-4Alexandra Crow '22
Julia Conneely '225-6
Immaculata La Salle High SchoolRoyal LionsA1Justin Callahan '22Danny Rianno '231-2
Jadin Gonzalez '243-4
B1Mitchell Callahan '22Brianna Ross '22
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA13William Kulas '24Kaitlin Eaton '23
B14Elizabeth Wire '24Michael Horn '251-2
Matt Baer '253-4
Naples High SchoolGolden EaglesA17Maia Musial '22Conner Bricco '22
B15Carson Page '23Charlotte Marshall '25
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA8Tyler Lamm '24Zander Pestrichelli '22
B6Will Dimaio '22Zan Checetto '22
Palmer Trinity SchoolFlaconsA7Brayden Benesch '24Carlos Roig '24
B16Ryan Keenan '24Ignacio Del Hierro '251-2
Reece Weber '243-6
Pine Crest SchoolPanthersA9Ryan Kronrad '22Jake Julien '24
B7Bella Casaretto '22Molly Schlesinger '22
ReservesBrooke Mertz '25
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA5Ian Fox '24Sophia Adams '231-4
Boris Bialer '225-6
B5Olivia Drulard '231-4Livia Herman '221-2,5-6
Jackson McAliley '235-6David Dubovy '223-4
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA3Guthrie Braun '22Danny Drysdale '22
B2Ethan Danielson '22Kate Danielson '24
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA14Sidney Moyer '231-4Dluzneski Luke '241-4
Dorothy Mendelblatt '245-6Sidney Moyer '235-6
B4Bella Shakespeare '23Travis Brackin '22
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA12Cody Roe '251-3KJ HIll '251-4
Laura Hamilton '234-6Kevin Gosselin '235-6
B3Jack Redmond '22Kevin Gosselin '231-4
KJ HIll '255-6
The Pine SchoolKnightsA2Peter Foley '22Michael Blotnick '23
B13Audrey Foley '24Tanner Spurlin '23
Venice High School (FL)IndiansA16Alyssa Jongsma '23Sarah Burbank '24
B17Roman Khrushchinskiy '231-4Kane Fenton '231-4
Vero Beach High SchoolVero BeachA15Denali Harold '24Luke Franco '23
B12Sydney Ohs '22Catherine Lovelady '221-2
Katherine Bounassi '223-6