South Points #3 Varsity

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Cardinal Mooney High SchoolCardinal MooneyA22alex liebel '231-4Claire Macaluso '25
Chloe Macaluso '255
B19Jake Hoddinott '25Chloe Macaluso '251-2
Claire Macaluso '253-5
Fort Myers High SchoolGreen WaveA17Bo Dwyer '22Morgan Gahan '22
B16Zachary Syska '22Ryan Terski '22
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA10Cort Snyder '23Dante Garcia '24
B1Leo Seuss '25Jonas Carvalho '23
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA8Reid Nelson '23Johnathan Pittman '22
B3Julia Conneely '22Elliot Francola '231-2
Alexandra Crow '223-5
Immaculata La Salle High SchoolRoyal LionsA5Mitchell Callahan '22Danny Rianno '23
B4Umi Noritake '24Caroline Caudron '231-2
Holland Ramos '233-5
ReservesBrianna Ross '22
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA13William Kulas '24Kaitlin Eaton '23
B14Elizabeth Wire '241-2Matt Baer '251-2
Grant Schmidt '243-5Sophia Pacheco '263-5
Martin County High SchoolTigersA14Keegan MacKinnon '23Kyle Weiksnar '25
B11Stevan Weiss '23Heidi Weiksnar '23
Naples High SchoolGolden EaglesA16Carson Page '231-2,5Charlotte Marshall '251-2,5
Charlotte Marshall '253-4Keilan Keith '223-4
B10Lauren Connell '22Conner Bricco '221-2
Reagan Wimsatt '223-5
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA7Tyler Lamm '24Zan Checetto '221-4
Vaughn Grove '25 *5
B12Will Dimaio '22Meave Mullen '22
Palmer Trinity SchoolFlaconsA9Brayden Benesch '24Reece Weber '24
B9Ryan Keenan '24Carlos Roig '24
Pine Crest SchoolPanthersA12Bella Casaretto '22Molly Schlesinger '22
B13Ryan Kronrad '22Jake Julien '24
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA1Griggs Diemar '251-4Violet Martin '24
Gideon Shaked '225
B2Emery Diemar '24Christine Keedy-Brown '24
Riverview High SchoolVarsityA20Gus Swencki '24Jesse Anderson '231-2
Nicholas Papazian '243-5
B22Ethan Perrin '241-2Nicholas Papazian '241-2
Jesse Anderson '233-5Aiden Kelly '233-5
ReservesIsabel Francis '24
Sarasota High SchoolSailorsA19Curt Wheeler '25Ashton Graber '23
B18Brynn Dejongh '251-2Samantha Jones '251-2
Byron McCobb '243-5Wyatt Wrigley '253-5
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA2Guthrie Braun '22Rosie Simpson '25
B8Ethan Danielson '22Bella Testa '23
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA18Zuzanna Barska '221-4Sophie Suereth '221-4
Jakub Barski '235Ruby Suereth '245
B17Rylan Morris '24Brady Koren '23
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA6Sidney Moyer '23Dorothy Mendelblatt '24
B5Bella Shakespeare '23Dluzneski Luke '24
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA4Jack Redmond '22Sophia St. Romain '22
B6Michael Morley '221-2Ana Lynch Smith '251-2
Laura Hamilton '233-5Kevin Gosselin '233-5
The Pine SchoolKnightsA11Peter Foley '22Michael Blotnick '23
B7Audrey Foley '24Tanner Spurlin '23
Venice High School (FL)IndiansA21Alyssa Jongsma '23Erinne Fenton '251-4
Abraham Reynolds '235
B15Kane Fenton '23Sarah Burbank '24
Vero Beach High SchoolVero BeachA15Denali Harold '24Luke Franco '23
B21Sydney Ohs '22Katherine Bounassi '22
Westminster Christian SchoolWarriorsA3Enzo Menditto '22Mariana Sierra '22
B20Justin Eckstein '22 *Joshua Pike '22